nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Sector 108 Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Divine Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,117 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Divine Meadows For Sale  In Sector 108
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Plot No. GH-04, Parx Laureate, Sector 108, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,422 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Divine Meadows For Sale  In Sector 1081/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  Sector 108, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹17,997 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,195 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Elixir Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,989 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Elixir Divine Meadows  Elixir Divine Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,225 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Sector 108,Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.75 Crores
₹15,901 per sq.ft.
₹4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,874 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Elixir Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,017 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  noida expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.25 Crores
₹20,651 per sq.ft.
₹4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector128

Independent House, near Office of The Commissioner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block b without brokerage?

Yes! In Block b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block b?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block b?

Properties available in Block b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block b?

To determine property prices in Block b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block b?

Block b might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.