nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Janakpuri Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

Standalone Building, Independent House, G Block, Hari Nagar, Hari Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110058, Indianear Shri santoshi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹11,944 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Hari Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bf Block, Janakpuri

Independent House, bf block janak puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹16,296 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bf Block, Janakpuri1/19
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Hari Nagar

Independent House, G Block near Shri Santoshi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

standalone building, G Block Near Shri Santoshi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Hari Nagar, near Shri Santoshi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Hari Nagar Extension, Janakpuri For Sale In Janakpuri

161A Street Number 15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

Standalone Building, Shri Santoshi Mata Mandir Virender Nagar, Street no 9, adjacent to bankey bihari mandir, accessible from tilak nagar jail road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Hari Nagar, Near Santoshi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

standalone building, Satguru Shamsher Bahadur Saksena Marg Near Shri Santoshi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jail Road

Standalone Building, TILAK NAGAR Near Tilak Nagar metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In G Block.hari Nagar For Sale In Wz205, Pocket A, Hari Nagar, Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110058, India

g block hari nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.9 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Shivaji college New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

Standalone Building, Om Sweet near Cambridge Montessori Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹15,432 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, near Virendra Nagar Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

block d near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,775 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.7 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Hari Nagar

TILAK NAGAR Near Tilak Nagar metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Independent House, Virender Nagar, Janak Puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Gali Number 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
1.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hari Nagar L Block For Sale In G277a, Block Wz, Virender Nagar, Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110058, India

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Virender Nagar near Shree Laxmi Narayan Sanatan Dharam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Independent House, street.no.6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone building, Virender Nagar,near Dilli Haat Janakpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

standalone building, Lal Sain Mandir Marg Near Dilli Haat Janakpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone building, Opp janakpuri Delhi haat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Lal Sai Marg, near Dilli Haat Janakpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Janakpuri

Independent House, Lal Sai Marg, Virender Nagar, near Dilli Haat Janakpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,132 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone building, Virender Nagar, Near Dilli Haat Janakpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block bf without brokerage?

Yes! In Block bf, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block bf?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block bf area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block bf?

Properties available in Block bf could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block bf?

To determine property prices in Block bf, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block bf?