nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Sector 43 Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Radhe Radhe For Sale In Sector-45

radhe radhe  SADARPUR, SD A-BLOCK, near CANARA BANK - NOIDA SECTOR 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhe Radhe For Sale  In Sector-451/4
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy One Apartment For Sale In Sector 43

chander vatika, behind canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Galaxy One Apartment For Sale  In Sector 431/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sustain Green, Sector-45 For Sale In Sector-45

Sustain Green, Sector-45  Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector-45

Independent House, Sadarpur, Near C3M SUPER MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Wonderhomes For Sale In Sector-45

WonderHomes  Sector 45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In East Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

East Sapphire  Sector 45 Road, near Sadarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Sapphire, Sector-45 For Sale In Sector-45

ABCZ East Sapphire, Sector-45  Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In East Sapphire For Sale In East Sapphiree

East Sapphire  Sector 45 Road, Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹4,621 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In East Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

East Sapphire  11, Village Chhalera & Sadarpur, Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sds Nri Residency For Sale In Noida Sector 45

SDS NRI Residency  near prateek stylome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,371 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sds Nri Residency For Sale  In Noida Sector 451/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sadarpur, Sector-45

Independent House, near by jhod balgiri mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,453 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,818 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sadarpur, Sector-45
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecociti For Sale In Sector 137

Supertech Ecociti   GC66+358, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, Sadarpur near Sadarpur ancient Shiva temple, Sector-45, Noida, Gautam Budh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, Sadarpur near Old Baraat Ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,828 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India For Sale In Sector 46

Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanya Niketan For Sale In Sector 42

Dhanya niketan  Dhanya Niketan, UP Residents Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanya Niketan For Sale In Sector 43

Dhanya Niketan  Sadarpur Near Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanya Niketan For Sale In Sector 42

Dhanya Niketan  E-001, Block E, Sector 42, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire  Amrapali Sapphire Phase-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,324 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India

Amrapali Sapphire  amrapali sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire  amrapali sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire, Sector-45 For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Experion Elements For Sale In Sector-45

Experion Elements   Plot No GH-02, Sector 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.33 Crores
₹35,245 per sq.ft.
₹3.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire  GH-01, Sector 45, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Gardenia Glory
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
₹88,591/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Jardinia For Sale In Sector 46

Godrej jardinia  sector 46 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, Sector 45 main rd, near Ganeshwaram hotel and banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, Sadarpur Main Rd Near Ganeshwaram Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Godrej Woods Entry Gate 1

Godrej Woods  godrej woods sector 43 noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹20,712 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods, Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods, Sector 43  Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹29,252 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Block A, near Spandan School of Art & Culture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,904 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sadarpur

Independent House, Baba Balgiri Road, NEAR Innovative Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block c without brokerage?

Yes! In Block c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block c?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block c?

Properties available in Block c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block c?

To determine property prices in Block c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block c?