nbrank,desc

36 - Properties for Sale in New Ashok Nagar Delhi

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Municipal Corporation Delhi School (mcd) Primary School New Ashok Nagar

c block near mcd school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale  In Municipal Corporation Delhi School (mcd) Primary School New Ashok Nagar1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Block C, near Ajay Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,978 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,896 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In New Ashok Nagar1/20
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In D 32 For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block D, near HDFC ERGO Insurance Agent: Anup Mukherjee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, block c ,nain rd,,near Rajdhani convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Independent House, nala rd near shakti dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In New Ashok Nagar For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block A, New Ashok Nagar, Noida, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Deepak Hardware Sanitary Store NCR Region
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,551 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Shiva Apartment  D, Shiva Apartments, 223/2, Block D, New Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Independent House, Block C, Block D near Akbari Jama Masjid ???? ???? ?????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.8 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
₹6,763/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block D NEAR Mata Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

block D near by kajal cable network
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Independent House, near Florence school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block D near BHARAT CYCLE STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

block D near by kajal cable network
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Masjid Wali Gali Akbari Masjid Masjid Wali Gali, Block C, Block D, New Ashok Nagar New Delhi, Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Independent House, , Block D, near Municipal corporation Delhi school (MCD) Primary school New ashok nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Block D near Gautam Gernal Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,978 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Masjid Wali Gali, near Masjid Wali Gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone building, Block C near Florence Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, C Block near Mata Dairy C Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Independent House, Block D near Masjid Wali Gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone building, C-153, Block D, near Mata Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block D near St.Soldier Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.4 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Block D, near The Saviour School Government
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹71,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block C near Mata Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block d without brokerage?

Yes! In Block d, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block d?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block d area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block d?

Properties available in Block d could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block d?

To determine property prices in Block d, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.