nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 122 Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Apartment, Sector 122 For Sale In Sector 122

Sunshine Apartment, Sector 122  Block D near Community Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹11,436 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Apartment, Sector 122 For Sale  In Sector 1221/5
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Amudh Residency For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad Village near Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amudh Residency For Sale  In Sector 73
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Budget Home-04 For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad near Glory Cricket Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Budget Home-04 For Sale  In Sector 731/2

3 BHK Flat In Mandakni Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

sector 73 rd near Yadu Public School, Noida Sector 73
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Modern Apartment 2 For Sale In Sector 73

sarfabad near Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Standalone Building, Sarfabad near Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 73

sector 63 rd near Yadu Public School, Noida Sector 73
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹3,310 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Flat In R Zone Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 73

73, Sector 63 Rd, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316,near Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Modern Apartment Sector 73 Noida For Sale In Sector 73

73, Sector 63 Rd, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Mandakni Appartment For Sale In Sector 73

Near YADU PUBLICSCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹2,669 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 73

Independent House, sector 63 rd near yadu public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Lacs
₹367 per sq.ft.
₹3,152/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Flat In Model 2 Apartment For Sale In Sarfabad

Sector 73, near Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Shyam Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

shri shyam Apartment  Yadu Public School rd, Near Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Standalone Building, near Yadu Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Mandankini 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad Villag near Yadu Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Shyam Apartments, For Sale In Sector 73

Shri shyam apartments,   Sarfabad Village, behind Yadhu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mandakni Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

sector 73 rd near Yadu Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Modern Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

Modern Apartments  Modern Apartments, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Safe Homes For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad nEAR Yadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In East Aavenue For Sale In Sector 73

Near Raghav Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Mandakini Residence 4 For Sale In Sector 122

Block A near Raghav Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

3 BHK Villa In East Avenue Society For Sale In Sector 122

Sector 122 First Entrance, Block A near raghav public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Chs, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue CHS, Sector 73  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Elite For Sale In Sector 73

near Raghav Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹3,364 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Avenue For Sale In Sarfabad, Sector 73

Abcz East Avenue  Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Evenue Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

Abcz East Evenue Apartments  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block d without brokerage?

Yes! In Block d, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block d?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block d area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block d?

Properties available in Block d could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block d?

To determine property prices in Block d, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block d?