nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Sector 4 Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat In Adesh Vila For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Sahibabad , near Police Chouki Karan Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Adesh Vila  For Sale  In Rajendra Nagar1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, preppy kiddz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rajendra Nagar1/5
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

33f, Radheshyam Park Ganga Banquet Road Sector-5 Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, near Balaji Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In 256, Near Noor Furnitures, Block D, Lajpat Nagar, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

GDA Flats  Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
0.7 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Woodofa For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajender Nagar

Independent House, Rajender Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,136 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital
0.7 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Dham For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Radha Dham  sector 3 near Shree Shyam Logistics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, Shyam park extension near mahaveer park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹32,222 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, Lajpat Nagar, Sector 4 near Shiv Krishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,988 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Gda Flat Lajpat Nagar Sahib For Sale In Sector 4

Lajpat Nagar, Near Shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gda Flat Lajpat Nagar Sahib For Sale  In Sector 4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Lajpat Nagar, Block c, near Gulati Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sahibabad1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sahibabad

E20, LajpatNaga near sant thomas school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
0.7 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Estate For Sale In Sahibabad

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In None For Sale In Lajpat Nagar, Block E, Sector 4, Sahibabad

Near Ambay hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

Independent House, Lajpat Nagar near St.Thomas School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, shyam park near saint thomas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.7 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Gta Flat For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

E-21, Lajpat Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005 near St.Thomas School sahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
0.7 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Adesh Villa For Sale In Sahibabad,

Block A, Lajpat Nagar, Sector 4,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gda Falts For Sale In Lajpat Nagar,

Lajpat Nagar, Block G, Sector 4, Sahibabad, near Ambay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Sector 4, near Ambay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Sector 4 near Ambay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, near Laxmi Dairy, Sector 4 near Ambay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.7 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Sector 4 near Ambay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Sahibabad

Gda Flats  Sector 4, Near Lajpat Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.2 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Astha Apartment Shalimar Garden For Sale In Sahibabad

Iifl finance gold loan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Standalone Building, Sector 3 near Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, Block 9, Near Jain Sthanak Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block d without brokerage?

Yes! In Block d, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block d?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block d area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block d?

Properties available in Block d could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block d?

To determine property prices in Block d, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block d?