nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Sector 44 Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Assotech Celeste Towers For Sale In Sector-44

Assotech Celeste Towers  Plot No-D3A, Block A, Sector-44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,750 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Assotech Celeste Towers For Sale  In Sector-441/24
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Block - D, Sector 44 For Sale In Sector 44

block - D, sector 44  Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Block - D, Sector 44 For Sale  In Sector 441/5
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Riverine For Sale In Sector 44

Godrej Riverine  Near Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station, Chhalera Bangar, Sector 44, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹28,241 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,541 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Kartik Kunj Apartments For Sale In Sector 44

Kartik Kunj Apartments  Kartik Kunj, B 602, Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Garden For Sale In Sector-44

Gulmohar Garden  D8, Block D, Sector-44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹10,992 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Riverine For Sale In Sector 44

Godrej Riverine  Godrej Riverine,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.2 Crores
₹23,944 per sq.ft.
₹4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,007 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Garden Noida For Sale In Gulmohar Garden

Near Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Assotech Celeste Towers For Sale In Sector 44

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Express Green Apartment For Sale In Sector 44

Express Green Apartment  Block D B-133B, B Block, Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,470 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/27
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Royal For Sale In Sector 89

Royal   sector 89 kent plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal  For Sale  In Sector 891/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sunlight Residency, Tower-7 For Sale In Sunlight Tower - 7

205, Tower-7, Sunlight residency tower, Defence Enclave Rd, Block D, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunlight Residency, Tower-7 For Sale  In Sunlight Tower - 7
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector-45

Independent House, Sadarpur Colony near Moolchand Chauhan Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,684 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,991 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 44

Standalone Building, Sadarpur Colony, Near Moolchand Chauhan Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 44

Chhalera Bangar near moolchand public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 44

Independent House, Sadarpur, near Rooboshaala The LIBRARY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 44

Standalone Building, Gali Number 3,near Saraswati Vidya Mandir School - Chhalera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹11,223 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,128 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
32
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 44

Independent House, Chhalera Bangar, Near Chauhan Book Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Kanpur Public School

Independent House, b548, Khajur Colony, Village Chhalera & Sadarpur, Block D, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 44

Independent House, sadarpur near Chet Ram Sharma College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector-45

Independent House, Sadarpur NEAR Chet Ram Sharma College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Saptrishi Tower 2 For Sale In Sector 44

Saptrishi tower 2 - Chhalera Bangar, Sector 44 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 44

Independent House, Block D near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chhalera

Standalone Building, Chhalera Bangar near Shiv Mandir Chhelera Baba Bal Nath Aasrm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In V Heights For Sale In Sector 44

V HEIGHTS  Sadarpur, Block D, Near Shiv Mandir Chhelera Baba Bal Nath Aasrm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 44

Independent House, Chhalera Bangar NEAR Shiv mandir challera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,446 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 44

Independent House, Chhalera near Shiv mandir challera gali number 54/3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,329 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector-45,

Unnamed Road near RK Public School Sadarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saptrishi Tower 1 For Sale In Sector 44

Tower Flat, Som Bazar Rd, Defence Enclave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Defence Enclave For Sale In Chhalera Bangar

Defence Enclave  Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/36
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Defence Enclave For Sale In Chhalera Bangar

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Defence Enclave  Chhalera Bangar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.8 Lacs
₹8,507 per sq.ft.
₹36,566/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Defence Enclave, Chhalera Bangar For Sale In Chhalera Bangar

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Defence Enclave  Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Defence Enclave For Sale In Sector 44

Defence Enclave  Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block d without brokerage?

Yes! In Block d, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block d?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block d area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block d?

Properties available in Block d could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block d?

To determine property prices in Block d, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block d?