nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Jasola Vihar Delhi

4 BHK Flat In Safa Residency For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Block E Near Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Safa Residency For Sale  In Jasola Vihar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK House For Sale In Okhla

Independent House, Jasola Vihar near Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,229 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Okhla
Don't Know
0.6 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Heera Apartment For Sale In Jasola

Shaheen Bagh, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Shine Apartment For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

Sun Shine apartment  Jasola Vihar, Near Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Friends Apartment For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Friends Apartment  Block E NearJasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh

Standalone Building, near Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26.5 Lacs
₹4,766 per sq.ft.
₹15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Saheen Bagh

Standalone building, near Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Jasola vihar main rd near jasola vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.6 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Shaheen Bagh For Sale In Block A, Block A, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India

jasola Shaheen Bagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49.5 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shaheen Bagh For Sale  In Block A, Block A, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India1/4
0.6 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jasola

Shaheen Bagh, near Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Jasola1/8

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla

Jamia Nagar, near okhla modern public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Nisar For Sale In Okhla

F/C-7, Allama Shibli Nomani Road, Shaheen Bagh, Block A, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

E BLOCK, near shaheen bagh police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jasola

Standalone Building, Jamia Nagar near Shaheen Bagh Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Okhla

f 153,shaheen bagh,near metro station bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hamdard Gali

Independent House, Hamdard gali Shaheen Bagh Beside Hamdard PublicSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,264 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jasola

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Okhla

Shaheen Bagh, Near Ideal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Okhla

street no.a5 near DR ARIF IQBAL MBBS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹3,816 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

Thokar No 6 Near Ashraf Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Ummat Apartments For Sale In Okhla

near Zohra Public School, Abul Fazal Enclave, Part 2, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla,

standalone building, Shaheen Bagh near Rehan Tea .. Waseem Ansari.( Al aseem pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In G Saebaan Apartment For Sale In Saheen Bagh

Near German lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,319 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.1 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Standalone Building, Abul Fazal, near Hotel Royal International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

Hotel Royal International near Allama Shibli Road near shaheen bagh jasola,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Haji Colony Bismillah Masjid

Independent House, Haji Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Peace Apartment For Sale In Shop No F-32, Ground Floor, Shaheen Bagh, Block D, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.1 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Shaheen Bagh, near Cribs Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹5,374 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Shaheen Bagh, near Cribs Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block e without brokerage?

Yes! In Block e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block e?

Properties available in Block e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block e?

To determine property prices in Block e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.