nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sector 41 Noida

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Sec 41, Block F, near Sanatan Dharm Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 411/10
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.4 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Block F, Sector 41 near sanatan Dharam Mandir Sec 41
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

Standalone Building, C Block market, near NS INFOTECH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,581 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 411/7
1.9 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 411/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, g block, near Sub Post Office Sector 41, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹15,567 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,152 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 41

Jain Road near Sub Post Office Sector 41, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,800 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,938 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, G Block NEAR Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹12,734 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 40

Independent House, Sector-40-41 Rd,near Ojjus Medicare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

Standalone Building, Block B Rd near ASIAN INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹33,854 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,840 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, J Block, near Prayag Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

Standalone Building, H Block, Jain Marg near Prayag Hospital & Research Centre Pvt.Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, sector 49, near Prayag Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.4 Crores
₹26,731 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, J Block, near Prayag Hospital & Research Centre Pvt.Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Sector 41 rd near Prayag Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Aghapur Sector 41

Standalone Building, Aghapur sector 41 near Veer publicschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹32,680 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Aghapur, Sector 41, Noida, near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹22,941 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,359 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Golf Link Sector 40

Independent House, Khaitan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹25,620 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, D block near local market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In C Block Market

Independent House, block A sector 41
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹35,135 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.9 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block f without brokerage?

Yes! In Block f, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block f?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block f area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block f?

Properties available in Block f could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block f?

To determine property prices in Block f, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.