nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 42 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK House For Sale In Sector 42
Independent House, BLOCK C
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46
Gardenia Glory Gardenia Glory
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup

North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46
Gardenia Glory Sector 46, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
₹88,591/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Jardinia For Sale In Sector 46
Godrej jardinia sector 46 metro station
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India For Sale In Sector 46
Abhishek raizada 140000002025-11-223 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India For Sale In Sector 46sector 46 market3 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India For Sale In Sector 46Sector 46noida3 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India For Sale In Sector 46Sector 46noidaUnder Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Hindon Vihar For Sale In Sector 49
Hindon Vihar near kesar garden
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49
Standalone Building, Baraula near Kesar Garden
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 48
Standalone Building, Block D Near Kesar Garden Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aahu Apartment 27 For Sale In Sector 49
Block D near Kesar Garden Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Apartment For Sale In Sector 49
Purvanchal Apartment Baraula near Kesar Garden Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49
standalone building, Block D Near Kesar Garden Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Block g without brokerage?
Yes! In Block g, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block g?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block g area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block g?
Properties available in Block g could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Block g?
To determine property prices in Block g, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Block g?