nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Duravani Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale In 40, 3rd Cross Rd, Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Nagamma Sunrise  Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,848 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale  In 40, 3rd Cross Rd, Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale  In Dooravani Nagar1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sls Estate, Dooravani Nagar For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

SLS Estate, Dooravani Nagar  Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Shilpa Rathna For Sale In Kr Puram

Shilpa Rathna  Near Ramamurthy Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹12,840 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,986 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Shilpa Rathna For Sale In Kr Puram

Shilpa Rathna  Kempe Gowda Underpass Rd, East of NGEF Layout, Dooravani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹18,665 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Kempe Gowda Underpass Rd Near Ramamurthy Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Sri Sapphire Park For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore

Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vinhights For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

2M38+F9P, East of NGEF Layout, Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,183 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

3 BHK For Sale In Dooravani Nagar,

standalone building, Kasturi Nagar, near Ramamurthinagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.75 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Near RTO, Kasturinagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹19,922 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Ittina Padma For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ittina Padma  Near Ramamurthynagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Independent House, Banaswadi near new RTO, Kasturinagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹4,563 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Emerald For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Sri Balaji Emerald  Sri Balaji Emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Brindavan layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Brindavan layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Brindavan layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Brindavan layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Brindavan layout?

Properties available in Brindavan layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Brindavan layout?

To determine property prices in Brindavan layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.