nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 50 Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Homes For Sale In Sector 87

isha homes  Naya Gaon Near Rudraksha Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Isha Homes For Sale  In Sector 871/8
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, VS Apartment, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 49

2 BHK Flat In Shri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Budh Bazar Road Near Neo Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹1,724 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Orange Heights For Sale In Sector 49

Orange Heights  Near The S D Vidya School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Residency For Sale In Sector 49

Golden Residency  Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Residency For Sale In Sector 49

Golden Residency  Golden Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Residency For Sale In Shrinath Enclave

Golden residency  Sector 49 Near Sd Vidya School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Shiv Mandir Rd ,near SD Vidya School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Super Heights For Sale In Sector 49

s.d.vidya school/barola/ budh bazar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In Super Height Sriinath Enclave For Sale In Sector 49 Barola Market

C-217, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, D Block, Sector 50 near State Bank of India BAROLA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Eden Park For Sale In Sector 50

Amrapali Eden Park  H9HF+6WP, Fatehpur, F Block, Sector 50, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Eden Park For Sale In Sector-50

Amrapali Eden Park  Sector-50, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Exotica For Sale In Sector 50, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Amrapali Exotica  Sector 50, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹10,809 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Maestro For Sale In Sector 50

Mahagun Maestro  Block F, Sector-50, Noida, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹21,066 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Maple For Sale In Sector 50

Mahagun Maple  Sector 50, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,532 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tgb Meghdutam For Sale In Sector 50

TGB Meghdutam  Sector 50, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Silver Estate For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,857 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Tiverton For Sale In Sector 50

Ambience Tiverton  Sector 50, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹16,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,548 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Greens 2, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 50

ATS Greens 2, Sector 50  Sector 50, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹21,951 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Leisure Park For Sale In Techzone 4

Amrapali leisure Park  Amrapali Leisure Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amarpali For Sale In Sector 76

amarpali   F Block,near Sector 76 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Baraula near Ankit Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 49

, C Block, Baraula, near Shiv Mandir Barola Sec 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, D -114, Sector -50, near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹4,817 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,633 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in C block without brokerage?

Yes! In C block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in C block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the C block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in C block?

Properties available in C block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in C block?

To determine property prices in C block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.