nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Old Bowenpally Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Manikanta Elegance For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Manikanta Elegance  Manikanta Elegance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Manikanta Elegance For Sale  In Old Bowenpally1/25
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Fffm+rgq, Sri Krishna Colony, Central Excise Colony, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India

Sai Krishna Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale  In Fffm+rgq, Sri Krishna Colony, Central Excise Colony, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Recidency For Sale In 8-5-204, Survey No. 91a, Sai Residency, Sri Krishna Colony, Sai Krishna Colony, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India

Sri Krishna Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,929 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Sai Krishna Colony Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Old Bowenpally1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krishna Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Sai Krishna Residency  Sai Krishna Colony, Sai Krishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,687 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Residency For Sale  In Old Bowenpally

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Hasmathpet Bus Stop

Independent House, harizon basti,hasmathpete,bownpally,500015.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hasmathpet

Independent House, Hasmatpet Rd, near Lakshmi Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Patnam Swamy Complex For Sale In Bowenpally

Yuvataram Jobs, plot no : T1, patnam swamy complex, Hasmathpet, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Pratyush Arcade For Sale In Secunderabad,

Pratyush Arcade  old bowenpally near Ramya Medical Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S R Apartments For Sale In Old Bowenpally

s r apartments  Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,225 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, bowenpally near dubai gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chandra Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

chandra residency  Maruti Nagar, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.5 Lacs
₹4,387 per sq.ft.
₹31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Secunderabad,

Old Bowenpally new Tirumala kirana and General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pratyush Arcade For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Pratyush Arcade  Pratyush Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,362 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Hasmathpet near JAGADAMBA JEWELLERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Arcade For Sale In Thirumala Arcade

Sri Tirumala Arcade  Near Ambedkar statue, lions town colony,Hasmathpet, old bowenpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Vaishnavi Residency  Vaishnavi Residency , Shiva Enclave, Sai Krishna Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,859 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chamundeshwari Residency For Sale In Chamundeshwari Residency

Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sgr Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

SGR residency  Mallikarjuna Colony road no 1 Near MedPlus Old Bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK House For Sale In 9-1-8532, Hasmathpet, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009, India

Independent House, Near Surya Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Vaishnavi Residency  Vaishnavi Residency , , Sai Krishna Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Sai Krishna Colony, near Vaishnavi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,017 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Hasmathpet, near Masjid E Fatima Ahle Hadees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Sai Krishna Colony near Sai Krishna Colony near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Alopa Residency, Old Bowenpally For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Shiva Enclave, Sai Krishna Colony, Old Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK House For Sale In Hasmathpet

Independent House, Near Sri Hari public school, Lal bahadur nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹2,625 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Central excise colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Central excise colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Central excise colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Central excise colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Central excise colony?

Properties available in Central excise colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Central excise colony?

To determine property prices in Central excise colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.