nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Malwadi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivam Residency  Orient Garden, Sade satra Nali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale  In Hadapsar1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Picasso For Sale In Kumar Picasso Block-n2, Chandan Nagar, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Kumar Picasso  DP Road, Sadesatranali, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,491 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Picasso For Sale  In Kumar Picasso Block-n2, Chandan Nagar, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India1/16

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Picaso For Sale In Hadapsar

chandan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹20,329 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Chintamani heights  Sector R-3, Amanora Park Town, Near Amanora Tower 11 and 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chintamani Heights For Sale  In Hadapsar
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Wellwisher Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Near Global Indian International School, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹8,531 per sq.ft.
76,469/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Wellwisher Leisure Town For Sale  In Hadapsar1/11
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Flat In Wellwisher Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.89 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Avinea By Vyom Sigma For Sale In Hadapsar

Avinea by Vyom Sigma  Opp Treebo Hotel Cocostay,Malwadi,Hadapsar , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Avinea By Vyom Sigma For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anchal Plaza For Sale In Bhosale Village

grant rd, near global indian international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,349 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sai Proviso Leisure Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sade Satra Nali Malwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹12,380 per sq.ft.
64,001/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Leisure Town  Survey No. 202, Sade Satra Nali,Malwadi, Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sai Proviso Leisure Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,365 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,792 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,487 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Gardenia For Sale In Hadapsar

Gardenia  Gardenia Society Malwadi Rd, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹10,199 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Heights For Sale In Phursungi

Amber heights  Vaishnanvi Sadan, Dhamalwadi, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In 209 Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

209 Hadapsar  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹7,706 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ela The Earth For Sale In Hadapsar

Ela The Earth  Malwadi Road, Opp. Suzlon Rear Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,865 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ela The Earth For Sale In Hadapsar

Ela The Earth  Behind Suzlon One Earth Office, Malwadi Rd, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,865 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Sai Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Unnamed Road, Oriant park Malwadi, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, industrial area near Namma Madras Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chandan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chandan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chandan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chandan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chandan nagar?

Properties available in Chandan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.