nbrank,desc

43 - Properties for Sale in Sector 44 Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89

Royal Apartment sector 89  Sabji Mandi , near Kent Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Apartment Sector 89 For Sale  In Sector 891/9
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Defence Enclave For Sale In Chhalera Bangar

Defence Enclave  Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Defence Enclave For Sale  In Chhalera Bangar1/36
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Greens For Sale In Sector 44

Stellar Greens  Stellar Greens Power House, Block D, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Defence Enclave For Sale In Sector 44

Defence Enclave  Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 44

Standalone Building, Khajur Colony, near Bodytime Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹1,692 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 44

Standalone Building, Gali Number 3,near Saraswati Vidya Mandir School - Chhalera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹11,223 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,128 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
32
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Royal For Sale In Sector 89

Royal   sector 89 kent plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Saptrishi Tower 2 For Sale In Sector 44

Saptrishi tower 2 - Chhalera Bangar, Sector 44 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saptrishi Tower 1 For Sale In Sector 44

Tower Flat, Som Bazar Rd, Defence Enclave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In East Platinum For Sale In Sector 44

East Platinum  Near Stellar green apartment, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sunlight Residency, Tower-7 For Sale In Sunlight Tower - 7

205, Tower-7, Sunlight residency tower, Defence Enclave Rd, Block D, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech Celeste Towers For Sale In Sector 44

Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Pearls Gateway Tower For Sale In Sector 44

Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹20,537 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,165 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 44

Standalone Building, Sadarpur Colony, Near Moolchand Chauhan Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Chhalera Bangar, Sector 44

Independent House, House No-58, Gali No-32, Sadarpur Colony Sector-45 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 44

Independent House, Chhalera Bangar, Near Chauhan Book Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector-45

standalone building, Block B near Budhan Bhai ka Hotel &B.K Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector-45,

Unnamed Road near RK Public School Sadarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 44

Independent House, noida sector 44 near by pooja madical hdfc ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Defence Enclave, Chhalera Bangar For Sale In Chhalera Bangar

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Defence Enclave For Sale In Chhalera Bangar

Defence Enclave  Chhalera Bangar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.8 Lacs
₹8,507 per sq.ft.
₹36,566/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Defence Enclave For Sale In Sector 44,

Sunlight Tower-4, Defence Enclave Rd, Block D, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Defence Enclave For Sale In Sector 44

Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In V Heights For Sale In Sector 44

V HEIGHTS  Sadarpur, Block D, Near Shiv Mandir Chhelera Baba Bal Nath Aasrm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chhalera bangar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chhalera bangar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chhalera bangar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chhalera bangar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chhalera bangar?

Properties available in Chhalera bangar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chhalera bangar?

To determine property prices in Chhalera bangar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.