nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Chikkajala Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nilayam For Sale In Decathlon Sports - Anubhava, New Airport Road

Behind Decathlon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Nilayam For Sale  In Decathlon Sports - Anubhava, New Airport Road
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkajala

Independent House, Bellary Rd, near Decathlon Sports Anubhava (New Airport Road)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Chikkajala1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkajala

Standalone Building, Bellary Rd near Decathlon Anubhava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkajala

Independent House, Bellary Rd near Decathlon Anubhava
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikkajala

Independent House, Chikkajala rd Behind Decathlon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Artismo Millionaire Tower For Sale In Bellary Road

Artismo Millionaire Tower  Near Itihaas Restaurant, Chikkajalla, Bellary Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹11,825 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Artismo Millionaire Tower For Sale In Bellary Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹11,757 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,582 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Itihaas RestaurantAwho Yelahanka Part A

3 BHK Villa In Preeti Iksa Ville For Sale In Chikkajala

Preeti Iksa Ville  Chikkajala, Bangalore, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹9,366 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Villa In Preeti Iksa Ville For Sale In Chikkajala

Preeti Iksa Ville  Chikkajala, Bangalore, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.19 Crores
₹9,670 per sq.ft.
₹2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,333 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Preeti Iksa Ville For Sale In Chikkajala

Chikkajala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,485 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Infinity Chikkajala For Sale In Chikkajala

Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹13,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Infinity Chikkajala For Sale In Chikkajala

Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹13,816 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Gateway For Sale In Chikkajala

Chikkajala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.17 Crores
₹14,276 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Itihaas RestaurantAwho Yelahanka Part A

2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Gateway For Sale In Chikkajala

Chikkajala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Itihaas RestaurantAwho Yelahanka Part A

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikkajala

Independent House, vidhyanagar cross near Jagruti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dhiraan Infrastructured Private Limited For Sale In Chikkajala

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,306 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken BiryaniAllmart Hypermart

1 BHK Flat In Dhiraan Northbrook, Chikkajala For Sale In Chikkajala

Chikkajala, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Dhiraan Northbrook For Sale In Chikkajala

Dhiraan Northbrook  Chikkajala, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

1 RK Flat In Dhiraan Northbrook, Chikkajala For Sale In Chikkajala

Chikkajala, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Dhiraan Northbrook  near breez and zions hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Chikkajala

Independent House, Chikkajala rd near Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Gateway For Sale In Chikkajala

Vidyanagar Cross/Airport Road Near Subs Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri ApartmentAllmart Hypermart

3 BHK Villa In Classmate Enclave For Sale In Central Telecom Society

Classmate Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopJade GardenNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri Apartment

4+ BHK Apartment In Sipayai Sadhan For Sale In Vidya Nagar

sipayai sadhan  Kempegowda Int'l Airport Rd,near Sri Venkateshwara College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri ApartmentAllmart Hypermart

3 BHK Flat In Vasant Vihar Army Welfare Association For Sale In Vidya Nagar

Kempegowda International Airport rd near SRI VENKATESWARA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniKattigenahalli Government High SchoolAllmart Hypermart

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikkajala lake without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikkajala lake, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikkajala lake?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikkajala lake area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikkajala lake?

Properties available in Chikkajala lake could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikkajala lake?

To determine property prices in Chikkajala lake, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.