nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Ramaiah Layout Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Infinity Bliss For Sale In David Layout

4th Main Road , cmr garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Infinity Bliss For Sale  In David Layout1/10
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, Brindavan Nagar near DS max corporate office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Hbr Layout

3 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, 30th cross road 1 stage 5th block near DS MAX Properties Pvt.Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, 3rd F Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Eswari Keerthi Residency For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Not under loan₹
₹56.87 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
₹32,594/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Residency For Sale In Cox Town

Keerthi Residency  Madras Road, Cox Town, Jeevanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,947 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Flat In Eswari Keerthi Residency For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

RT Nagar, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils For Sale In Horamavu

Vijaya Patils  Horamavu Main Rd Udupi Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In 4th D Cross Road

Independent House, mm layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Main Rd Amar Regency Layout, Coconut Grove Layout, Near State Bank of India, near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone Building, Horamavu Main Rd, Amar Regency Layout Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Patils

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Coral For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Banashankari Coral  2nd Cross, MM Layout, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Flat In Mm Layout, Kaval Bairasandra For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

MM Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neeraja Spring Homes For Sale In Horamavu

Neeraja Spring Homes  26, 1st Cross Rd, Amar Regency Layout, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

standalone building, Shampura , near Icon international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Shine For Sale In Horamavu

VBC Oracle Shine  Nandanam Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, 80, 10th Main Rd, Nandanam Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ivy Cottage For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Ivy Cottage  St. Anthony Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Icon North  Bharath Nagar, Near Elements Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹14,100 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,695 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Navasannidhi Apartments For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu

Navasannidhi apartments  Sudhir Nilayam, 96/3, Vinayaka Layout, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North, Thanisandra For Sale In Tanisandra

Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North Apartments For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

ICON North Apartments  13/2, Thanisandra Main Rd, adjacent to Elements Mall, Bharath Nagar, Manayata Tech Park, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Vinayaka Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Sannidhi  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chinnappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Chinnappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chinnappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chinnappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chinnappa layout?

Properties available in Chinnappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chinnappa layout?

To determine property prices in Chinnappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chinnappa layout?