nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Sector 77 Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Sampriti For Sale In Sector-77

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Civitech Sampriti For Sale  In Sector-771/5
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

4+ BHK Apartment In Civitech Sampriti, Noida For Sale In Civitech Sampriti Plot No Gh02 C

Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Civitech Sampriti, Noida For Sale  In Civitech Sampriti Plot No Gh02 C1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Sampriti For Sale In Sector 77

Civitech Sampriti  Civitech Sampriti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Br47, Sector 116,

Sector 113, near Sector 113 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Homz For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹16,399 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Elite Homz For Sale  In Sector 771/14

3 BHK Apartment In Hr Oracle Elite Homz For Sale In Sector 77

HR Oracle Elite Homz  Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹13,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hr Oracle Elite Homz For Sale  In Sector 771/8

2 BHK Apartment In Hr Oracle Elite Homz For Sale In Sector 77

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹13,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Homz For Sale In Sector 77

Elite Homz  Elite Homz, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹17,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Homz For Sale In Sector 77

Elite Homz  , Elite Homz, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,148 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Express Zenith  Express Zenith, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,812 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Express Zenith  Plot GH-02A, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.58 Crores
₹15,204 per sq.ft.
₹3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Express Zenith  Plot GH-02A, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹12,020 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,730 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector-77

Express Zenith  Sector-77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,982 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith, Sector 77 Rd For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Under Loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹13,030 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Express Zenith  express zenith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,023 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Avs Orchard For Sale In Sector 77

AVS Orchard  GH-03, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.48 Crores
₹9,018 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Avs Orchard For Sale In Sector 77

AVS Orchard  GH-03, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.24 Crores
₹9,002 per sq.ft.
₹2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,710 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith Sector 77 Noida For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹11,043 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Prateek Wisteria For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Wisteria For Sale In Sector 77

Prateek Wisteria  Sector-77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹16,968 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Avp Avs Orchard For Sale In Sector 77

AVP AVS Orchard  GH-03, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Wave City Center Noida
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Prateek Wisteria For Sale In Sector 77

Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,775 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Wisteria For Sale In Sector 77

Prateek Wisteria  Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹15,033 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Griha Grihapravesh For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,489 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Griha Grihapravesh For Sale In Sector 77

Griha GrihaPravesh  Prateek Wisteria, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-East
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Express Zenith  Noida sector 77
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grihapravesh Apartment For Sale In Sector77

Grihapravesh Apartment  Griha Pravesh, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,206 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,971 sqft
Builtup
1/55
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Grihapravesh For Sale In Sector 77

GrihaPravesh, GH-03A, Community Center Rd, Express Zenith, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹12,511 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Civitech sampriti without brokerage?

Yes! In Civitech sampriti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Civitech sampriti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Civitech sampriti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Civitech sampriti?

Properties available in Civitech sampriti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Civitech sampriti?

To determine property prices in Civitech sampriti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.