nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Maruthi Veedhi Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Savn Residency For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

savn residency  Sarojini Devi Rd, near Mahboob College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Savn Residency For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Second Bazaar Area, near Mother Teresa home Nirmala Shishu Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Savn Residency For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

savn residency  Sarojini Devi Rd, near Mahboob College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Savn Residency For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalasiguda

Independent House, Patny Centre, Patny Central Mall, 262, Sarojini Devi Rd, Avulamanda, Krishna Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Red Cross Road, near Regional Passport Office Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,721 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Patny Center Mall, Secunderabad For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8
2.0 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vishwa Jyothi For Sale In Secunderabad

near pillar no 953, near Secunderabad market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, near by rp road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Secunderabad

standalone building, Suryanagar, Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹580 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Apartments Vani Nagar Malkajgiri For Sale In Secunderabad

vani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Flat In Vishwajyothi Apartments For Sale In Secunderabad

Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Secunderabad

Standalone Building, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,454 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Kompally

Independent House, Devi Vihar colony, near Prestige Park, Gundlapochampally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Secunderabad

Standalone Building, Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Regimental Bazaar Main Rd, near Prashant Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,506 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Hotel O Vaishnavi Park near monda market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalasiguda

Independent House, Somasunderam street near by Banglore iyangar bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Kummarguda Road

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ssv Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

SSV Apartment  Secunderabad Railway Station Rd, Railway Officer Colony, Botiguda, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,610 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.1 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Arcade For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Amrutha Arcade  CFPW+HW3, Maruthi Veedhi, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,671 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
1.1 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalasiguda

Independent House, Sarojini Devi rd,near Manju Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,646 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nithya Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda

GH3W+G48, Bal Reddy St, Bal Reddy Nagar, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajeshwari Theatre

Independent House, Rajeshwari theatre Monda market street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Secendrabad

Independent House, CFRW+R74, Hyderabad - Ramagundam Rd, Kummari Guda, Kalasiguda, near Patny Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalasiguda

Independent House, Sarojini Devi Rd, Near Manju Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Maruthi Veedhi near \Uma Maheshwari General Stores, Maruthi Veedhi, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Clock tower second bazaar area without brokerage?

Yes! In Clock tower second bazaar area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Clock tower second bazaar area?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Clock tower second bazaar area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Clock tower second bazaar area?

Properties available in Clock tower second bazaar area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Clock tower second bazaar area?

To determine property prices in Clock tower second bazaar area, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.