nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Khidkali Mumbai

1 BHK Villa In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

Cosmos Meluha  5337+Q5, Khidkali, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Cosmos Meluha For Sale  In Shilphata
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

Cosmos Meluha  Cosmos Meluha,Khidkali,Khidkali,Konkan,421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Cosmos Meluha For Sale  In Shilphata1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,436 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha, Khidkali For Sale In Khidkali

Cosmos Meluha, Khidkali  Next to khidkali Mandir, kalyan-Shilphata Road, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

Cosmos Meluha  Near Masjid Noor Elahi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Cosmos Meluha

Cosmos Meluha  near neon hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale In Khidkali

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹11,406 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Villa In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

Padle Gaon Khidkali Cosmos Meluha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,013 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Cosmos Meluha For Sale  In Shilphata

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

Cosmos Meluha  Near Masjid Noor Elahi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Cosmos Meluha For Sale  In Shilphata1/14
Don't Know

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Cosmos Meluha

Cosmos Meluha  near neon hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,436 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

Cosmos Meluha  5337+Q5, Khidkali, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale In Khidkali

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹11,406 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods For Sale In Thane,

Greenwoods  Kalyan shill road near NEON HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale In Shivnath Habitat, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Sai Shrushti Annex  Khidkali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.9 Lacs
₹8,913 per sq.ft.
26,307/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale In Khidkali

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Shrushti Annex Khidkali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204

Independent House, Kalyan ShillphataRoadKhidkali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

Padle Gaon Khidkali Cosmos Meluha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,013 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale In Thane

Sai Shrushti Annex  Sai Shrushti Annex-G, Sai Shrushti Annex, Khidkali, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,275 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale In Khidkali

Sai Shrushti Annex  Khidkali, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale In Khidkali

Sai Shrushti Annex  Khidkali, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bsup Complex For Sale In Mukta Neon Hospital, Shilphata - Kalyan Road, Near Lodha Palava City, Thane, Maharashtra, India

MUKTA NEON HOSPITAL, Shilphata - Kalyan Road, Near lodha Palava city, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Siddhi Complex For Sale In 5337+vcp, Khidkali, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Shiv Siddhi Complex  khidkaleshwar mahadev temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Green Hood Society For Sale In Khidkali

Thane near NEON HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale In Padle Gaon

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale In Khidkali,

Sai Shrushti Annex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Shankar Residency For Sale In Khidkali

SHIV SHANKAR RESIDENCY  SHIV SHANKAR RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cosmos meluha without brokerage?

Yes! In Cosmos meluha, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cosmos meluha?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cosmos meluha area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cosmos meluha?

Properties available in Cosmos meluha could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cosmos meluha?

To determine property prices in Cosmos meluha, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.