nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Nagarathpete Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Ballapurpet,near makkala basavanna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Nagarathpete1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cubbonpete,

Independent House, Nagarathpete , Near Hosabelaku mutton shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Cubbonpete,
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Cubbonpete near Ramesh Coffee Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.1 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cubbonpete

standalone building, 19th cross,KM Naganna Road, ,Near Indian Coffee bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,733 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,795 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagarathpete

Independent House, Bannappa Park Rd, Cubbonpete near Dipika Plastic Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,574 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Cubbonpete, Nagarathpete

Chowlu Gally, near Shri Hinglaj Mata Devi Temple (Bengaluru)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Cubbonpete, Nagarathpete1/6
Don't Know
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cubbon Pet

Independent House, Sanjeevappa Ln, near VKK SILKS AND SAREES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Cubbon Pet
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sri Gajanana Silks

Independent House, cubbonpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Cubbonpet near Sbi bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pawan Silks

Standalone Building, pawan silks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
1.2 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Cubbonpete

Independent House, 27 th cross near Halasuru Gate Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Anchepet near C.S.I Rice Memorial Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Avenue Rd, near Rice Memorial Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Enclave , Nagarathpete For Sale In Nagarathpete

15th Cross Cubbonpete , near Mangala Jewellery Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Cubbonpete Near Mysore Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nilavu For Sale In Indira Nagar

Binnamangala, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Nri: Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale In Gummanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Flat In Godrej E-city, Bangalore, Electronic City For Sale In Electronic City

Doddathogur Rd, Konappana Agrahara, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,032 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraHarlur Lake Park

2 BHK Apartment In Nri: Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale In Bagalur

NRI: Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bangalore  Gummanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

1 BHK Flat In Swapnatirth For Sale In Dalvi Nagar,

dalvi nagar , ambegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Kilari Rd, near CB BHANDARA JAIN HIGH SCHOOL & PU COLLEG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 m from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chickpet

Rangaswamy Temple St near Karnataka Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South
0.6 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Paradise For Sale In Nagrathpet

Kalpana Paradise  Narasimha joins lane nagratpet cross 23
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,671 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.7 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Huriupete Rd , Near Sri Panduranga Rukmini Semata Satyabhama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Srinivaspura

Independent House, kolar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Huriupete Rd near Sri Vittala Rukhumayi Mandira (Panduranga Temple)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,370 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sampangi Rama Nagara

standalone building, Ashwath Nagar near Pallavi Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, BT Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, BVK Iyengar rd, Rangaswamy Temple St, Anchepet, near Chickpet Market/Jodhpur Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Sowrashtrapet, near Gobi Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cubbonpete without brokerage?

Yes! In Cubbonpete, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cubbonpete?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cubbonpete area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cubbonpete?

Properties available in Cubbonpete could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cubbonpete?

To determine property prices in Cubbonpete, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.