nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Chettipunniyam Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Chettipunniyam

Independent House, Independent House, sivagami Nagar,Near D-Mart - Chengalpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Chettipunniyam1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRK CinemasVGN Water GardenVGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chetipunyam

Independent House, daganagar near Regional Transport Office, Chengalpattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRK CinemasVGN Water GardenVGN Lytton ParkAmma Aapa Kadai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Compact Homes Narmada, Singaperumal Koil For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Arun Excello Compact Homes Narmada, Singaperumal Koil  Singaperumal Koil - Walajabad Rd, Thellimedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Compact Homes Narmada, Singaperumal Koil For Sale  In Singaperumal Koil1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aakam Hygrevar Aura For Sale In Chettipunyam

Aakam Hygrevar Aura  413, Jubilee Road, Chettipunyam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aakam Hygrevar Aura For Sale  In Chettipunyam
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.VGN Water GardenVGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

2 BHK Apartment In Hayagriva Apartments For Sale In Bagavathsingh Nagar

Hayagriva Apartments  Jubilee Rd, Bagavathsingh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aakam Hygrevar Aura For Sale In Chettipunyam

Aakam Hygrevar Aura  413, Jubilee Road, near Aakam Hygrevar Aura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Tuscany For Sale In Chettipuniyam

XS Real Tuscany  Near Munees Super Market, Off GST Road, Chettipuniyam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Palam Flats For Sale In Chettipuniyam

Palam Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,791 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Supraja For Sale In Chettipunyam

jubliee rd near hygreva supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/180
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Vaishali Nest For Sale In Chettipunyam

Near Hygrevar Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,158 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rachana Royal Town For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Rachana Royal Town  Block-A, Supreme Housing Royal Town,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹3,790 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Flat In Palan Residenz For Sale In Chettipunyam

Next to railway gate Mahindra World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Smart Blossom For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Smart Blossom  Chennis Enclave, Jubilee Road, Chettipunniyam, Singaperumal Koil, Chennai-603204, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,232 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

3 BHK Flat In Aakam Township For Sale In Chettipunyam

GST Road, Chettipunyam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.66 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
21,584/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest Mwc For Sale In Chengalpattu

Mahindra Happinest MWC  Near Dr.Arul's Homoeopathic Clinic (HOMEO CARE), Mahindra World City, Chengalpattu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.VGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

2 BHK Flat In Smart Hillcrest, Chettipunyam For Sale In Smart Hillcrest Apartments

Daga Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,116 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Smart Hillcrest For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Jubilee Road, Chettipunniyam, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai-603204, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Hygrevar Enclave For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Chengalpattu ,Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aakam Hygrevar Enclave For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Aakam Hygrevar Enclave  Jubilee Road, Chettipuniyam Singaperumal Kovil Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Hyegrevar Garden For Sale In Chettipunyam

Hyegrevar garden  Hygrevar Enclave near mahendra city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Aakam Little Flower For Sale In Chettipunyam

Aakam Little Flower  Aakam Little Flower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹3,578 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aakam Little Flower, Chettipunyam For Sale In Chettipunyam

Aakam Little Flower, Chettipunyam  Chettipunyam, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest Mwc For Sale In Chengalpattu

Mahindra Happinest MWC  Plot no: P21, 2nd avenue, 2nd Cross St, Mahindra World City, Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu 603004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Aakam Courtyard Hygrevar, Chettipunyam For Sale In Chettipunyam

Aakam Courtyard Hygrevar, Chettipunyam  Chettipunyam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,897 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Villa In Aakam Little Flower, Chettipunyam For Sale In Chettipunyam

Aakam Little flower Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,909 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Pallava Garden For Sale In Chengalpattu

pallava garden   pulipakkam near Chengalpattu tollgate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,458 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Lathaa CinemasVGN Water GardenVGN Lytton ParkHotel Shri Ganesh Bhavan

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Daga nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Daga nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Daga nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Daga nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Daga nagar?

Properties available in Daga nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Daga nagar?

To determine property prices in Daga nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Daga nagar?