nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Jamalia Chennai

4 BHK Flat In Vasantha Apartments For Sale In Jamalia

Perambur High Rd, Near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vasantha Apartments For Sale  In Jamalia
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

1 BHK Apartment In Jamal Manor For Sale In Perambur

Jamal Manor  Shanthi Nagar, near White Gold Montessori School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jamal Manor For Sale  In Perambur1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Independent House, maduram nagar near Reliance showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, seventhday church in street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹22,807 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Jamalia1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swamy Apartments For Sale In Perambur

SWamy apartments  Arundati Nagar, near Jamalia Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹12,813 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swamy Apartments For Sale  In Perambur

1 BHK Flat In Sowmya Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Perambur High Rd Near Jamalia Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Perambur High Rd, near ESI hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,509 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Wadia Nagar, near Hyder Garden Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Mangalapuram near MESHAK MEDICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Ekangi Puram near Chennai Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Hyder Garden Main Rd

Independent House, hyder garden school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Hyder Garden 3rd St Near Balavnayakar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Perambur High Rd near Everwin Vidhyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kalpa Vriksh, Perambur For Sale In Jamalia

Sri Kalpa Vriksh, Perambur  Shanthi Nagar, near Kalpa Vriksh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹6,898 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Kalpa Viruksh For Sale In Jamalia

Krishna Doss Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹14,797 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Masjid-e-Khaleel 4743+87H Shanthi Nagar, Arundati Nagar, Jamalia Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In 59, Shanthi Nagar, Jamalia Nagar, Muthupalyam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India

Independent House, no.59 govindan street. BnC mill quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Jamalia

Independent House, Arundati Nagar near Sri Bakkapuri Maariyamman Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Desia colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Desia colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Desia colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Desia colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Desia colony?

Properties available in Desia colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Desia colony?

To determine property prices in Desia colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.