nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Ambedkar Nagar Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, JJ Nagar near Durga mata mandir santosh nagar colony balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Santosh Nagar Colony Jawahar Nagar, near Panchamukhi Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Panchamukhi Hanuman Temple Santosh Nagar Colony Jawahar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Satyanarayana shop ln Hanuman Temple St, near Shiva Shakti kirana and general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Tamanna Greens For Sale In Yapral

Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/56
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Chennapuram Road near Jesus Christ Prophetical Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,618 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Balajinagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, Near Maharshi Vidhyaniketan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In 14-204, Jawahar Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087, India

Independent House, jawaharnagar,balajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, near Balajinagar Zphs School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35.5 Lacs
₹4,986 per sq.ft.
₹20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, balaji nagar road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar Near Govt primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar near Sri Sudha Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, near Sri Swayambu kanaka Durga Malleshwara swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In 5-574, Jawahar Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087, India

Independent House, shivaji nagar near grampanchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar near Sarika kirana shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar near St.Joseph's Missionary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vln Classic For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

VLN CLASSIC   Near Lavish Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Balaji Nagar Main Rd near Reliance Smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

standalone building, Reliance Smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, near by Jawahar Nagar, near Jawahar Nagar Pinion High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,834 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, shanti nagar colony opposite mutyalamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, near Jawahar Nagar Pinion High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Yapral

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar near Jawahar Nagar Pinion High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, shviji Nagarar Jawahar Nagar Pinion High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devendra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Devendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devendra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devendra nagar?

Properties available in Devendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devendra nagar?

To determine property prices in Devendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.