nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Khandoba Mal Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chakan

Khandoba Mal near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Chakan
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Flat In United Corner For Sale In Chakan

Khandoba Malnear khandoba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In United Corner For Sale  In  Chakan1/8

1 BHK Flat In Rythame Harmoni For Sale In Pvx9+p8f, Medankarwadi, Maharashtra 410501, India

Near Sagar Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnanagari Society For Sale In Chakan

Swapnanagari Society  Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹2,937 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari, Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari, Chakan  Swapna Nagari, Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Zagade Wasti, Swapn Nagari, KHED, near MAHA E SEVA KENDRA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In J1 Building For Sale In Chakan

Swapn nagari opp rohan honda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,855 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Swapnnagari For Sale In Chakan,

Swapna Nagari, Chakan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,588 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Swapna Nagari

Swapna Nagari  chakan NEAR Sthapling Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhadge ali without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhadge ali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhadge ali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhadge ali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhadge ali?

Properties available in Dhadge ali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dhadge ali?

To determine property prices in Dhadge ali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.