nbrank,desc

84 - Properties for Sale in Shalimar Garden Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In 180, Block-b, Dilshad Colony New Simapuri, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Bhopura, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In 180, Block-b, Dilshad Colony New Simapuri, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Shalimar Garden near Sankat Mochan Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Sahibabad1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Dlf Colony For Sale In Sahibabad

Rwa Dlf Colony  Rwa Dlf Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dlf Dilshad, Dilshad Extension For Sale In Dilshad Extension

Radhay Shyam Park, Dilshad Extension, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Dilshad Extention-ii

Standalone Building, near Jain Mandir Marg, DLF Dilshad, Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, IndiaNear C block Central Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gauri Palace For Sale In Shalimar Garden

gauri palace  near greenfield public school, shreya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sargam Apartment, For Sale In Sahibabad,

Dlf Dilshad Garden extension 2 near by Gokuldham Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Apartment For Sale In Dlf Dilshad Extension

Pooja Apartment  Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4 BHK House For Sale In Dilshad Extension 2, Dilshad Plaza, Shalimar Garden

Independent House, DLF Dilshad Extension 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹13,089 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dam For Sale In Dilshad Extension-2

gokul dam   Bus Stand, A1, DLF Colony Dilshad Extension - 2, Shaibabad, near Bhaiya bartan bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,496 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, DLF Dilshad Extention II near Aman Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Block B 1, Dilshad Plaza, near DLF
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Dawarka For Sale In B21, Dilshad Plaza, Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India

near new aggarwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Apartments For Sale In Bhopura

Meenakshi Apartments  B-1 131, Dilshad Plaza, Bhopura, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Dlf Colony For Sale In Sahibabad

Rwa Dlf Colony  , DLF Dilshad Extention II, Dilshad Plaza, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Dlf Dilshad Extension B44 For Sale In Sahibabad

Vaishno mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ajmara For Sale In Sahibabad

80 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Dlf, Dilshad Extension 2 For Sale In B-199, Sahibabad, Dilshad Plaza, Bhopura, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India

block B, DLF, dilshad extension 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Dlf Colony For Sale In Bhopura

RWA DLF Colony  Bhopura, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nehera Apartment For Sale In 334b, Hindon Vihar Main Rd, Rajput Colony, Hindon Vihar, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Nehera Apartment  Opposite Kesar Garden appartment sector 47
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,190 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf For Sale In Shalimar Garden

DLF  DLF Dilshad, Extention II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pradhan Apartment, Bhopura For Sale In Bhopura

Pradhan Apartment, Bhopura  Block-B1 ,DLF Dilshad Extn -2 Near Pasha Properties Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Plaza

Standalone Building, Vaishno mata.mandir. DLF DilshadExt-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Flats For Sale In Bhopura

DLF Flats  Main Road, Rajeev Nagar, Near Bhagwan Dass School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dilshad plaza without brokerage?

Yes! In Dilshad plaza, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dilshad plaza?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dilshad plaza area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dilshad plaza?

Properties available in Dilshad plaza could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dilshad plaza?

To determine property prices in Dilshad plaza, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dilshad plaza?