nbrank,desc

32 - Properties for Sale in Akshayanagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Westend Heights For Sale In Akshayanagar

DLF Westend Heights  DLF Westend Ave, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹10,467 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Westend Heights For Sale  In Akshayanagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Westend Heights, Akshayanagar For Sale In Akshayanagar

DLF Westend Heights, Akshayanagar  Begur Main Road, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Westend Heights, Akshayanagar For Sale  In Akshayanagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

DLF Westend Heights, Akshayanagar  Block-A6, 11, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,674 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Shravathi Parmount For Sale In Hulimavu

Nanayappanahalli rd near DLF New town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Saanjh For Sale In Akshayanagar

Ds-Max Saanjh  DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,893 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/13

DLF Westend Heights  Begur Main Road, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,277 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Westend Heights Apartments For Sale In Dlf Newtown

Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,954 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Saanjh For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Ds-Max Saanjh  Ds-Max Saanjh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Facing For Sale In Akshayanagar

Tirumala Facing  Tirumala Facing VJF8+6PF, Yelenahalli Main Rd, Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Westend Heights Apartments For Sale In Akshayanagar

Dlf Westend Heights Apartments  Begur Main Rd, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Begur

Standalone building, DLF Akshay Nagar near DLF Westend Heights Apartments, ABC Cluster Main Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22.5 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
₹12.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Westend Heights For Sale In Akshayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,620 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Heights For Sale In Akshaya Nagar

Golden Heights  Yelenahalli Main Rd, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Dlf Western Height For Sale In Akshayanagar

Begur, DLF Newtown near DLF Westend Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,555 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In V Venture Golden Heights, Akshayanagar For Sale In Akshayanagar

V Venture Golden Heights, Akshayanagar  Yelenahalli Main Rd, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹12,387 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In T G Abharana For Sale In Akshaynagar

T G Abharana  VJF8+WWJ, Yelenahalli Main Rd, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,439 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Westend Heights Apartment For Sale In Akshayanagar

Dlf Westend Heights Apartment  DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹20,979 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/20

DLF Westend Heights  Begur Rd, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,637 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In V.venture Golden Heights For Sale In Akshayanagar

V.Venture Golden Heights  GOLDEN HEIGHTS, Yelenahalli Main Rd, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Ds-max Saanjh For Sale In Akshayanagar

DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹13,855 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

DLF Westend Heights  356/1/1, DLF Newtown, near DS-MAX SAANJH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,497 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Dlf Westend Heights Apartment  , DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,411 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Saanjh For Sale In Akshayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96.22 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹55,147/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dlf newtown without brokerage?

Yes! In Dlf newtown, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dlf newtown?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dlf newtown area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dlf newtown?

Properties available in Dlf newtown could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dlf newtown?

To determine property prices in Dlf newtown, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.