nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Hadapsar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Estate  Handewadi Rd, Jhpm collge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,746 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dreams Estate For Sale  In Hadapsar1/36
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Apartment For Sale In Uruli Kanchan

Dreams Apartment  NDRAYYANI BUILDING, MG Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dreams Apartment For Sale  In Uruli Kanchan
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,390 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Dreams Estate  Dreams Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,811 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Estate  near jspm college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Dreams Estate  Dreams Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,927 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Dreams Estate  Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Silver park  Handewadi Rd near Sawant Institute of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,910 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silver Park For Sale  In Hadapsar

1 RK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Satav Nagar, JSPM'S Jayawantrao Sawant Institute of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Lacs
₹722 per sq.ft.
₹3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Handewadi

standalone building, SPM'S Jayawantrao Sawant Institute of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi City Phase 1 For Sale In Handewadi

Handewadi Rd, near JSPM Cygnet Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Colosseum Irene For Sale In Hadapsar

Satar Nagar, near JSPM College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,138 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ratannettunue For Sale In Hadapsar

Satav Nagar,near JSPM's Jayawantrao Sawant College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Handewadi

Standalone Building, JSPM'S Jayawantrao Sawant Institute of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Flat In Independent Building For Sale In Undri

Handewadi Rd, Near JSPM's Jayawantrao Sawant College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Undri

Independent House, Handewadi Rd, Near JSPM's Jayawantrao Sawant College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vaishnavi Maila Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Vaishnavi Maila Housing society  Satav Nagar ,Near JSPM's Jayawantrao Sawant College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹3,313 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
332 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  FWCP+Q6H, near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar,Kumar Pebble Park Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi City Phase 1 For Sale In Handewadi

Indrayani Nagar near JSPM's college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View  Behind JSPM College Hadapsar, Handewadi Rd, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kale Padal

Independent House, satar nagar near jspm college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Vaishnavi housing society  FLAT NO B-402 Vaishnavi Housing Society Handewadi Road, Satar Nagar, Near JSPM's Jayawantrao Sawant College Of Engineering Devachi Uarli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Handewadi Rd, Indrayani Nagarr near JSPM'S JAYAWANT PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Morya Buidling For Sale In Handewadi

Kumar Pebble Park Rd, S near JSPM Group Of Institutes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Apartment For Sale In Handewadi

Suyash apartment  Kumar Pebble Park Rd, Near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,695 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Dream Akruti Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park Rd near JSPM Group Of Institutes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dreams estate without brokerage?

Yes! In Dreams estate, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dreams estate?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dreams estate area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dreams estate?

Properties available in Dreams estate could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dreams estate?

To determine property prices in Dreams estate, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.