nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Old Bowenpally Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Apartment, Old Bowenpally For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Maruthi Apartment, Old Bowenpally  Maruthi Apartment, Old Bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maruthi Apartment, Old Bowenpally For Sale  In Old Bowenpally1/2
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hasmatpet

Independent House, Dubai Gate near K.G.N. Service Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Hasmatpet
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Vijay Enclave Bowenpally For Sale In Bowenpally

VIJAY ENCLAVE BOWENPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Mahatma nagar, Near Mahakali Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, Hasmathpet Rd near Masjid E Mohammadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Nilayam For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Ramgopal Enclave, Dubai Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dubai Gate, Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Hasmathpet, near Sri Venkateswara Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Hasmathpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Hasmathpet

1 BHK Apartment In Chandra Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

chandra residency  Hasmatpet Rd,near Stop N Joy Baker's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandra Residency For Sale  In Bowenpally1/13
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally,

Independent House, Bapuji Nagar Near Ashok Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chandra Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Chandra Residency  Maruti Nagar, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

3 BHK Apartment In Chandra Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Chandra Residency  Hasmatpet Rd, Maruti Nagar,Secunderabad, Telangana , India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sanjana Apartment For Sale In Sai Sanjana Apartments, Icrisat Colony Phase-2 Main Rd, Swaraj Arcade, Maruti Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009, India

Sai Sanjana Apartment  Sai Sanjana Apartments, ICRISAT Colony Phase-2 Main Rd, Swaraj Arcade, Maruti Nagar, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,627 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Apartment In Chandra Residency For Sale In Hasmathpet

chandra residency   Hasmatpet Rd, Ramgopal Enclave, Maruti Nagar, Hasmatpet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/51
South

2 BHK Flat In Sekar Tower For Sale In Bowenpally

Ashok Garden, near CANARA BANK - HYDERABAD OLD BOWENPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,622 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram For Sale In New Bowenpally

sai ram  sai ram apartment near Pizza Hu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sbkc Sunaina Heritage Apartment, Bowenpally For Sale In Bowenpally

SBKC Sunaina Heritage Apartment, Bowenpally  Maruti Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Old Bowenpally

13, ICRISAT Colony Phase-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Flat In R K Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Survey Colony , near SPR Ashok Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Sunaina Heritage For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Sunaina Heritage   Hasmatpet Rd, near New King Chinese Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar, Bowenpally

Independent House, bownpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.8 Crores
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
₹3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Swamy Arcade For Sale In Bowenpally

sri swamy arcade  Ganesh Nagar Colony, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, near by sikandra bad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shashank Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Shashank Residency  Brigsayed Road , above Vikas glass house , Bapujinagar Secunderabad Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Kkk Residenc For Sale In Bowenpally

RR NAGAR (RAJA RAJESHWARI NAGAR)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sancharipuri Colony For Sale In Bowenpally

old airport road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Model Towers For Sale In Bowenpally

Model Towers  Model Towers, Bapuji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Sunaina Towers, Bowenpally For Sale In Bowenpally

Anand Nagar, Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Plaza For Sale In Hasmathpet

Krishna Plaza  Hasmatpet Rd near Radha Krishna sweet house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In New Bowenpally

Independent House, Dhanalaxmi Colony NEAR Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Hasmatpet Rd near Novacare hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandra Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

chandra Residency  ************ Indra Residency Vysya Bank Colony Hyderabad, Telangana 500011 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dubai gate without brokerage?

Yes! In Dubai gate, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dubai gate?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dubai gate area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dubai gate?

Properties available in Dubai gate could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dubai gate?

To determine property prices in Dubai gate, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dubai gate?