nbrank,desc

30 - Properties for Sale in Munganoor Hyderabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, anjaniah nagar near sri venkateshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Munganoor1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSampoorna TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar near Premier Martial arts Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,206 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Munganoor
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Sri Raghavendra colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Sree Ramanuja Nagar Colony near Sai Baba Temple, Shiva Sai Ram Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In 8j45+q5v, Munganoor, Telangana 501505, India

Independent House, dwaraka nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Thorrur Road, Near Grampanchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, dwaraka nagar near shani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Anmagal Hayathnagar,

Independent House, Banjara Colony Rd near Balvatika-Dynamic Kids Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Road No:14, CSR Colony, Near Modi builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Shani Temple dwaraka nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar near Latha General stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor,

Independent House, Shekinah Fellowship Church, Munuganoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, beside Geedikanti's Nilayam, Street No. 2, Dwaraka Nagar, Munganoor, Telangana 501505, India Lat, Lon: ********2, 78.609350
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar, near Sri Ramanuja Nagar Colony Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Moonganur

Independent House, MOONGANUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Munaga Noor,Near Eswari clothing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Munaganoor

Independent House, Thorrur Road, near Sri munganoor bakery & Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,054 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitA1 Auto WorksShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Munaganoor

Independent House, street no 11 near Ramanujanagar colony cammunity hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar Near Anuradha Milk Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar, near Shanthi Nikethan concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹3,642 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Thorrur Road, Sriramanuja Nagar, Munganoor, Telangana, 501505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Ydhadhrinagar near Munganoor Govt School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar near Venkateswara Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarNandini Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, SBH Colony near Dhanalaxmi Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, beside CANARA BANK - MUNAGANOOR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dwaraka nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Dwaraka nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dwaraka nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dwaraka nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dwaraka nagar?

Properties available in Dwaraka nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.