nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Idayanallur Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Pushpam Ranches Villas For Sale In Belagondapalli Hosur

Pushpam Ranches villas  Hosur tally road neat Hosur Aerodrome Hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Pushpam Ranches Villas For Sale  In Belagondapalli Hosur1/45
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Shri Sudharshan Nagar, Mathigiri, Hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Hosur1/35
Parking
Nearby: Rayakottah Housing Board Stop

4 BHK Villa In The Titan Township Mathigiri Hosur For Sale In 1281, Titantownship Road

, Titan Township, Mathigiri , Hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rayakottah Housing Board Stop

2 BHK Villa In Mapal Town For Sale In Nagondapalli

mapla town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Dream Nest For Sale In Achettipalli

Achettipalli, Hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Peddaelachagiri near Sri Rama Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹4,479 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rayakottah Housing Board Stop

4 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Royal Town Main Road near Fathima Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandThe Sun Restaurant

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Achettipalli

Achettipalli hosur rd Near TVS company pvt ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Edayanallur without brokerage?

Yes! In Edayanallur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Edayanallur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Edayanallur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Edayanallur?

Properties available in Edayanallur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Edayanallur?

To determine property prices in Edayanallur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Edayanallur?

Edayanallur might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.