nbrank,desc

64 - Properties for Sale in Mazgaon Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Nine Ten Storage Building For Sale In Mazgaon

Ekta Nagar,NEAR Joseph Baptista Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nine Ten Storage Building For Sale  In Mazgaon
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK House For Sale In Mazgaon

Independent House, Dockyard Rd Ekta Nagar near Gulshan E Hind
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In  Mazgaon1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Qamar Castle Chs For Sale In Mazgaon

Dockyard Rd, near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Hill View Apartment For Sale In Mazgaon

Hill view Apartment  Dockyard Road, near Rosary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹27,200 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Basera Apartment Mazgaon For Sale In Mazgaon

Hussain Patel Rd, Ekta Nagar, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹34,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kalyan For Sale In Mazgaon

Super Codename Kalyan  Passcode Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kalyan For Sale In Mazgaon

Super Codename Kalyan  Passcode Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Jakhubhai Lalji Empire Gold For Sale In Empire Gold

Jakhubhai Lalji Empire Gold  In the lane opposite All Saints home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹23,377 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Darshan Tarabaug For Sale In Mazgaon

Darshan Tarabaug   Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹32,451 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Darshan Tarabaug For Sale In Mazgaon

Darshan Tarabaug   Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹32,493 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Tarabaug For Sale In Mazgaon

Darshan Tarabaug   Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹32,516 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mi Hamilton Mansion For Sale In Mazgaon

MI Hamilton Mansion  MI Hamilton Mansion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹24,583 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹22,052 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Citymaker Darul Mustafa For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Deekay Solace For Sale In Mazgaon

Deekay Solace  Deekay Solace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹3.24 Crores
₹22,041 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Citymaker Darul Mustafa For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹22,018 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jakhubhai Lalji Empire Gold For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹86.35 Lacs
₹21,164 per sq.ft.
₹49,491/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Mufaddal Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹35,991 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Deekay Solace For Sale In Mazgaon

Deekay Solace  Deekay Solace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹21,145 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In P Square Ganga Avenue For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹19,936 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Citymaker Darul Mustafa For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹22,140 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Mufaddal Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹4.07 Crores
₹35,954 per sq.ft.
₹2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mi Hamilton Mansion For Sale In Mazgaon

MI Hamilton Mansion  MI Hamilton Mansion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹24,598 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ekta nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ekta nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ekta nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ekta nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ekta nagar?

Properties available in Ekta nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ekta nagar?

To determine property prices in Ekta nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.