nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 1 Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Independent House, Sarakki Main Rd Near SML CELOSIA
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar
Independent House, opp girimaji car service center
Under Loan₹
₹4.45 Crores
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
₹2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dwarakamai Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar
13/1, Vysya Bank Colony, TMC Layout, 1st Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar
standalone building, 1st Phase, near King of tattoo arts
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1.1 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Alpyne For Sale In Banshankari
Mantri Alpyne 83, 4th Main Rd, behind MANTRI ALPYNE, near National Public School, BSK 5th Stage, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar
Independent House, phase 1 near Jayanthi apartment
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Jayanthi Gardens For Sale In J. P. Nagar
BSR Jayanthi Gardens BSR Jayanthi Gardens
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Green Forest Apartments, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Himagiri Green Forest Apartments, J. P. Nagar Sarakki Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Shakambari Nagar
Independent House, Next to Navodaya / Toramandel Housing So
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Crystal, Bangalore For Sale In 3, C Sarakki Main Rd
Shravanthi Crystal, Bangalore 3rd D Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Independent House, 1st Phase Near Sri Ranga Silks & Kanchee-Co
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Independent House, 7th Main Rd near Shakambari temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,146 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Enclave For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 1
Sai Madhura Enclave 9th Cross Rd, Jeewan Sathi Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Sai Madhura Enclave 9th Cross, J P, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar,
Sai Madhura Enclave Sai Madhura Enclave Sai Madhura Enclave, 9th Cross Road, Jeewan Sathi Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹7,253 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Av Park Square Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar
AV Park Square Apartment AV Park Square Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar
Independent House, SBI Colony, near Asrithas Blossom Heights
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Independent House, 1st Phase, near shri shakti ganapathi temple)
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Priya Residency For Sale In 560078, Iti Layout, Nagarjun Enclave, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
Sri Sai Priya Residency J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
0.6 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Independent House, 6th Street, near Shri Panduranga Swamy Temple
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Jasmine Apartment For Sale In J.p Nagar
j p nagar 1st phase metro station
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar 1st Phase
Pooja Residency 73, 10th Cross Rd SBI Colony near Aster RV Hospital Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Pooja Residency 76, Pooja Residency, Bock-B, Anjaneya Temple Rd, Phase I, SBI Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Gardens For Sale In Jayanagar,
flat no C004 ,47th Cross Rd, 8th Block, Jayanagar,Near to icic bank Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.33 Crores
₹18,147 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Agate, 1st Phase For Sale In 1st Phase
Aishwarya Agate, 1st Phase Aishwarya Agate, 1st Phase
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Ether apartment without brokerage?
Yes! In Ether apartment, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ether apartment?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ether apartment area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ether apartment?
Properties available in Ether apartment could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Ether apartment?
To determine property prices in Ether apartment, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.