nbrank,desc

22 - Properties for Sale in Gopasandra Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

Vestaa Lushes  Survey No. 3, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,445 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vestaa Lushes For Sale  In Gopasandra1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANTSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopsandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,245 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vestaa Lushes For Sale  In Gopsandra 1/3

4 BHK Villa In Forpuna Hestia For Sale In Sarjapur

CHANDAPURE SARJAPUR MAIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.12 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira, Gopasandra For Sale In Gopasandra

Asset Elvira, Gopasandra  Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal, Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza Purple Crest For Sale In Muthanallur Circle, Off Sarjapur

Nambiar Ellegenza Purple Crest  Near Sudeeksha Healthcare, Chandapura Road, Muthanallur Circle, Off Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.24 Crores
₹15,651 per sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,348 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Namya For Sale In Muthanallur Rd, Gopasandra

Nambiar Ellegenza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Asset Elvira  Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal, Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,878 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

Gopasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Asset Elvira  Survey No. 5/1, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹4,993 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza For Sale In Muthanallur Road

Nambiar Ellegenza  Near Mahatma Vidyalaya, Gopasandra, Muthanallur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹18,702 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaSarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANT

4 BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza For Sale In Muthanallur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹13,959 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,761 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Survey No. 5/1, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Villa In The Hamptons For Sale In Narayanaghatta

The Hamptons  Survey No:151, THE HAMPTONS, Hobli, Concorde Teachers Town, Narayanaghatta, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,940 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaShanthipura Electronic CityNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTDelhi Public School, Bangalore East

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira, Gopasandra For Sale In Gopasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Not under loan₹
₹5.65 Crores
₹16,716 per sq.ft.
₹3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In M.r Greenview Apartment For Sale In Mr Green View Apartment

Muthanalluru Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,272 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaSompura GateSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANT

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,599 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Erayaa Vistar White Pearl For Sale In Vistar White Pearl

Anekal near CSR EduVision Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.99 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
₹48,137/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

Vestaa Lushes  Vestaa Lushes, Survey No. 3, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,017 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Fortune cosmos without brokerage?

Yes! In Fortune cosmos, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Fortune cosmos?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Fortune cosmos area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Fortune cosmos?

Properties available in Fortune cosmos could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Fortune cosmos?

To determine property prices in Fortune cosmos, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.