nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Puranapool Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Puranapool
Standalone Building, Koka Ki Tatti, Hussaini Alam Rd near Palki Garden Function Hall
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,015 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/9North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Hussaini Alam
Independent House, Hussaini Alam Rd, Near Azam Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Petla Burj
Independent House, Purana Pool, near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kabutar Khana
Independent House, *********** Old Old Kabutar Khana
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kabutar Khana
standalone building, Kabutar Khana near Sri Maheshwari Vidyalay
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,003 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Puranapool
Standalone Building, Madina Apartment, Hussaini alam, Kabutar Khana near Sri Maheshwari Vidyalay
Not under loan₹
₹59.8 Lacs
₹5,501 per sq.ft.
₹34,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Husnani Alam
Independent House, Golakidikki road, near oshin high school
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Charmahal Petla Burz, Ghansi Bazaar
Independent House, Petla Bruz, Charmahal Petla Burz, Hussaini Alam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500264
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,725 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Puranapool
Independent House, Pardiwada Colony, near Modern Government Maternity Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ghansi Bazaar
Standalone Building, Police Apartments near City College
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Gulab singh bowli without brokerage?
Yes! In Gulab singh bowli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gulab singh bowli?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gulab singh bowli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gulab singh bowli?
Properties available in Gulab singh bowli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Gulab singh bowli?
To determine property prices in Gulab singh bowli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.