nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Kalamboli Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Neel Sankul For Sale In Kalamboli
sector 11
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Neel Sankul Chs For Sale In ?????
Neel Sankul CHSÂ Carmel Convent High School
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,978 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Neel Sankul For Sale In Kalamboli
Neel Sankul plot no 20C, Kali Mata Mandir Rd Sector 11, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai,
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,676 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Neel Sankul, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli
Neel Sankul, Kalamboli Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vagad Orchid For Sale In Panvel
Vagad Orchid Gurudwara near Jojoba Enterprise, Sector 11, Kalamboli, Panvel, Maharashtra 410218
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Waterfront For Sale In Kalamboli
Tricity Waterfront Kalamboli, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ncm Balaji Height For Sale In Kalamboli
NCM Balaji Height Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ex-servicemen's Society Chs For Sale In Kalamboli
Sector 2E
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ap Realty Bianca, Roadpali For Sale In Kalamboli, Panvel
chanprit 85000002026-01-302 BHK Flat In Ap Realty Bianca, Roadpali For Sale In Kalamboli, PanvelDmart2 BHK Flat In Ap Realty Bianca, Roadpali For Sale In Kalamboli, PanvelKalamboli, Panvelmumbai2 BHK Flat In Ap Realty Bianca, Roadpali For Sale In Kalamboli, PanvelKalamboli, PanvelmumbaiNot under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Kalamboli
Bhaveshwar Aqua  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Kalamboli
Bhaveshwar Aqua  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹73.41 Lacs
₹9,814 per sq.ft.
₹42,074/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ronak Residency For Sale In Kalamboli
Near Dmart, Roadpali, Panvel
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Nagar Socity Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli, Panvel
kalamboli sctor 4
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,236 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bhoir Buildcon For Sale In Kalamboli, Panvel
Bhoir Buildcon
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ncm Balaji Height For Sale In Kalamboli
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Regency Ellanza For Sale In Kalamboli
Regency Ellanza Kalamboli, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Guruvihar complex without brokerage?
Yes! In Guruvihar complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Guruvihar complex?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Guruvihar complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Guruvihar complex?
Properties available in Guruvihar complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Guruvihar complex?
To determine property prices in Guruvihar complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.