nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Molar Band Delhi

4+ BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Molar Band

methapur hakti Vihar near new life medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sd For Sale  In Molar Band1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis Bank BranchSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mithapur

Independent House, Shakti Vihar Gali Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Mithapur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadShivalik Small Finance BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shakti Vihar

Molarband ,near Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadShivalik Small Finance BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Mithapur

Independent House, Tanki Rd, Shakti Vihar, Molar Band , near Khrist Jyoti Church Badarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mithapur Extension

Independent House, Om Nagar, Lakhpat Colony, Near Tushar Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Meethapur Extension

Independent House, Shivpuri road near Shiv Mandir old
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹60,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Meethapur Extension
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mithapur

Independent House, Lakhpat colony near Gagan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mithapur

Standalone Building, Lakhpat Colony, near Meethapur Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis Bank BranchSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Mithapur

Independent House, Molar Band, near Shiv Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Mithapur

Independent House, Lakhpat Colony, near Sanjey Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mithapur

Independent House, Aggarwal Dharamshala Rd , near Molarband School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹25,281 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

Lakhpat Colony Part 2 near mcd primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarvharyana Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Badarpur

Independent House, Lakhpat Colony Part 2 near mcd primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,823 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

Standalone Building, Jaitpur Rd Lakhpat Colony- II, near Shiv Mandir, Mithapur Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,026 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mithapur

Standalone Building, Aggarwal Dharamshala Rd near Guru Dronacharya Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mithapur

Independent House, Mithapur Extension near Government Boys Senior Secondary School Om Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadAxis Bank BranchSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mithapur

Om Nagar, near Gbss School, Molarband
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹2,894 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Badarpur

sainagar meethapur near Anil Saree Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone Building, Om Nagar, near Molarband Senior Secondary School No 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadAxis Bank BranchSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Jaypee Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Badarpur

Independent House, Mithapur Extension near GB. Senior Secondary School No 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 146

Independent House, bypass rd near Government Girls Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,457 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone Building, Om Nagar, Meethapur,Near Ganga Devi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Mithapur

Independent House, Om Enclave Part 1, Sai Nagar, near Singh store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Mithapur

Independent House, Mithapur Extension near Maatri Chhaya play school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadAxis Bank BranchSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymJaypee Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Standalone building, Om Enclave, Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Harsh vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Harsh vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Harsh vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Harsh vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Harsh vihar?

Properties available in Harsh vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Harsh vihar?

To determine property prices in Harsh vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Harsh vihar?