nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Langar Houz Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Park Ridge For Sale In Langar Houz

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhu Park Ridge For Sale  In Langar Houz1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

3 BHK Flat In Madhu Park Ridge For Sale In Langar Houz

Tipu Khan Bridge, Langar Houz, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Madhu Park Ridge For Sale  In Langar Houz1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Park Ridge For Sale In Madhu Park Ridge, Hashim Nagar, Langar Houz

Madhu Park Ridge  Tipu Khan Bridge, Langar Houz, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Madhu Park For Sale In Langar Houz

Road No 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Madhu Park Ridge For Sale In Langar Houz

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,957 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Langer Houz

Independent House, gandipet main rd,near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,106 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Langer Houz
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDATolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Mansion For Sale In Shamshabad

Siri Mansion  Langerguda, Near Maniyar Farms
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siri Mansion For Sale  In Shamshabad1/19

2 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Company Bagh Rd, near Masjid-e-Syed Abdul Lateef
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,543 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Langar Houz

Bapu Nagar,Near Renova Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Elan For Sale In Hyderguda

Siri Elan  Nalanda Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Langar Houz, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.56 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
33,563/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Langar House

Independent House, Gandhi nagar near Komala medical & general stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Upperpally

Independent House, Nalanda Nagar near Op Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,500 sqft
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDATolichowkiBanjarahillsKalimandirAmba Theater

4 BHK Apartment In Karni Tamara For Sale In Upperpally

Karni Tamara  Upperpally , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹4,693 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
3,111 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Karni Tamara For Sale In Upperpally

Karni Tamara  Upperpally , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹4,680 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Bapu Ghat,Near KRISHNAVENI TALENT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Bapu Nagar, near Renova Hospitals Langar Houz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Theme Vista For Sale In Upparpally

Theme Vista  Theme Vista Apartments Sy.No. 175 & 176, Street Number 6 Nalanda Nagar, Srimallenagar Colony Upperpally, Telangana 500048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Bapu Nagar,Near New Green Bawarchi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Janki Nagar near New Green Bawarchi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Theme Vista Apartments For Sale In Upperpally

Nalanda Nagar, Srimallenagar Colony near Theme Vista Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDATolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Theme Vista For Sale In Upparpally

Theme Vista  Upparpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
92,658/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Theme Vista For Sale In Upparpally

Theme Vista  Upparpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.05 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
41,295/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Theme Imperial For Sale In Attapur

Theme Imperial  Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Theme Imperial For Sale In Attapur

Theme Imperial  Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.13 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
55,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Theme Imperial For Sale In Attapur

Theme Imperial  Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,484 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Theme Imperial For Sale In Attapur,

Theme Imperial  Attapur bapu ghat theme imperial
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,655 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Elan For Sale In Nalanda Nagar

Siri Elan  Nalanda Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Langar Houz, Hyderguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.6 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
46,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Nerella Residency For Sale In Upparpally

Nerella Residency  Nalanda Nagar, street no. 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.57 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
32,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Parkstone Apartments For Sale In Nalanda Nagar

Behind Sri Krishna VidhyaKshetra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chai Club Attapur

Independent House, Near Chai Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hashim nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Hashim nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hashim nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hashim nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hashim nagar?

Properties available in Hashim nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hashim nagar?

To determine property prices in Hashim nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.