nbrank,desc

35 - Properties for Sale in Sector 104 Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Apartment For Sale In Sector 104

Ozone Apartment  Ozone Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
₹28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ozone Apartment For Sale  In Sector 1041/9
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Brahma Niwas Society For Sale In Sector 104

Brahma niwas society  Homtech homes, Brahm Niwas society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brahma Niwas Society For Sale  In Sector 1041/2
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

Between Dadri Road & Noida Expressway Road, Sector-104, Hajipur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Tower 1 For Sale In Sector 104

Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,233 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Villa In Brahmniwas Society For Sale In Sector 104

Brahmniwas society near Wonder Homes 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Tower For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hightech Homes For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Advetaya Smart Homes For Sale In Smart Homes

Advetaya Smart Homes  hazipur sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Pihu Kingston Royal Homes, Hazipur For Sale In Hazipur

Pihu Kingston Royal Homes, Hazipur  Hazipur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

Sapphire Apartment  sapphire2.sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Buildlopers Hi Tech Homes For Sale In Sector-104

Buildlopers Hi Tech Homes  Buildlopers Hi Tech Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Sapphire Apartment  2, Sapphire Tower Ln, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brahma Niwas Society For Sale In Sector 104, Noida

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Homtech Homes,sector 104,noida For Sale In Brahmniwas Society, Near Rajdhani Banquet, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Starling Mall,Street No 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.5 Lacs
₹5,269 per sq.ft.
₹39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sukhdham Residency For Sale In Sector 104,

G9P8+W68, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Bliss Height Apartments For Sale In Sector 104

Bliss height Apartments  Sapphire Tower Ln, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Builders Hi Tech Homes For Sale In Hazipur

Builders Hi Tech Homes  Builders Hi Tech Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss Height Apartments For Sale In Sector 104

Bliss Height Apartments  G9Q9+V67, Sapphire Tower Ln, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Builders Hi Tech Homes, Hazipur For Sale In Hazipur

Builders Hi Tech Homes, Hazipur  Hajipur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Hometech Home For Sale In Sector 104

Brahmniwas society near Rajdhani Banquet, Hazipur, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

Hazipur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Brahma Niwas Society For Sale In Sector 104

Brahma niwas society  Brahma niwas society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Builders Hi Tech Homes, Hazipur For Sale In Hazipur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Smart Homes For Sale In Sector 104

Hazipur, near Starling Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hazipur without brokerage?

Yes! In Hazipur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hazipur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hazipur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hazipur?

Properties available in Hazipur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hazipur?

To determine property prices in Hazipur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.