nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Yerwada Pune

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Arya Apartment

Standalone Building, Aaghakhan palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Arya Apartment1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Nagar Rd, near Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Yerawada1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses For Sale In Shastrinagar

Ramesh Hermes Heritage Row Houses  Shastri Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,436 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In United Exquisite For Sale In Shastrinagar

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,564 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Park Island For Sale In Yerawada

Park Island  Survey No. 186, Next to Hermes Heritage, Shastrinagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,635 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hermes Heritage Phase 2 For Sale In Yerawada

Hermes Heritage Phase 2  Hermes Heritage Phase 2, Shastrinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Apartment In Uttam Tower For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Housing Society For Sale In Yerawada

Shastrinagar, Yerawada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, M-19, Shastri Nagar Rd, Maharashtra Co-Operative Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In  Yerawada1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Mahada For Sale In Yerawada

Reputed Mahada  Housing Board Society, near Bus Stand, Maharashtra Co-Operative Housing Society, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,785 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Reputed Mahada For Sale  In Yerawada

2 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, near Ashok Chakra Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Airport Rd, near Babajaan Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hermes heritage without brokerage?

Yes! In Hermes heritage, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hermes heritage?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hermes heritage area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hermes heritage?

Properties available in Hermes heritage could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hermes heritage?