nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Rambagh Colony Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In New Jasper Homes For Sale In Huda Colony

near Mushk mahal complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In New Jasper Homes For Sale  In Huda Colony
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In Rambagh Colony

Independent House, Huda Colony near teen gundu hanman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Independent House, Huda Colony Near St. Alberts School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kishan Bagh1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Independent House, Huda Colony,near St. Alberts School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Kishan Bagh
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In 4-7-143, Sai Hills Colony, Rambagh Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India

Independent House, Attapur near Bachpan Play School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pns Residency Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

Rajender Nagar near Metropolitan Magistrate Court - Rajender Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Rambagh Rd near ISKCON Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Independent House, Sai Hills Colony, Rambagh Colony Near Siva Sai Medical General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rambagh Colony

Independent House, Sai Hills Colony, near Bhanodaya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rambagh Colony

Independent House, Sai Hills Colony, Near Bhanodaya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attapur

Standalone Building, Rambagh Colony,near Bhanodaya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, N M GUDA, 4-4-103/3, Kishan Bagh Rd, Attapur, Maruthi Nagar, Kishan Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Harsha Mansion, Near Pilletno:179 For Sale In Upperpally

Sai Harsha Mansion, Near pilletno:179  preeyatham ENCLAVE , Hanumantemple back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Eternal Chandra For Sale In Saidabad

Eternal chandra  Laxminagar Colony near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹12,446 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Sun CityFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavi Towers For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Madhavi Towers   4-5-180/6, Kanta Reddy Colony, Kishan Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500264, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Independent House, beside Gurudwara Saheb Barambala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Masn Residency For Sale In Attapur

MASN Residency  Paanduranga Nagar Colony near MASN RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26.5 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

Renuka Apartment   C6G+CFP, Krishna Nagar, Upperpally, Telangana 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,759 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Maharaja Ranjeet Singh nagar,near attapur police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsGandhi Bhavan

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Airport Road near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raap's Anjali Apartment For Sale In Rambagh Colony

backside of Ratnadeep supermarket, Rambagh Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East
2.0 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartment, Attapur, Hyderguda For Sale In Raap's Anjali Apartment

backside of Ratnadeep supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
2.0 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Rambagh Colony near Hyderabad Scots High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹4,028 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mq Dreams For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Mq Dreams  Ring Road, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Independent House, inner ring road, near Croma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹30,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rambagh Colony

Independent House, , Sai Hills Colony Near Royaloak Furniture Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Sirimalle Square near Croma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Yrk For Sale In Attapur,

Rambagh Colony near Mehfil Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Huda colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Huda colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Huda colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Huda colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Huda colony?

Properties available in Huda colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Huda colony?

To determine property prices in Huda colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Huda colony?