nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in SPR & D Hill Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Habib Fatima Nagar,Near Barkath Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Borabanda1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK House For Sale In D Hill, Moti Nagar,

Independent House, Habeeb fatima nagar p-2 near Madina Tent House Habeeb Fatima Nagar borabanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  D Hill, Moti Nagar, 1/8
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Habib Fatima Nagar, near Masjid-e-Ibrahim Khaleelullah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/41
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In New Apartment For Sale In ************ Indra Nagar, Spr & D Hill, Borabanda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114, India

PM palem, visakhapatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,259 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Habee Fatima Nagar Borabanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Moti Nagar1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

Standalone building, habib fathima nagar near pawan kirana store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Habib Fatima Nagar near Pupils Pragathi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Habeeb Fathima Nagar,Near AMANAT HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, avathi nagar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Habib Fatima Nagar Near TITANS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, H.F. Nagar Near K.G.N. Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/63
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In ************ Balaji Enclave, Srt Nagar, Borabanda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114, India

Independent House, Moti Nagar near Masjid E fathima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, madina masjid lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, HF Nagar phase 2, near Red Rose High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, SRT Nagar near Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,340 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

1 BHK House For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Habeeb Fathima Nagar Rd, near S.V.S MODEL HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Navven Nagar near S.V.S MODEL HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Balaji Enclave, near Little bells grammar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, SPR Hills near Red Rose High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, near Shiva Temple, balaji enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In 34, Balaji Enclave, Srt Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114, India

Independent House, Ramalayam lane, Near New ApostolicChurch Sanjayanagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, SPR & D Hill near Ambedkar University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Ambedkar University new water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Indra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indra nagar?

Properties available in Indra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indra nagar?

To determine property prices in Indra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Indra nagar?