nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Sector 10A Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Luxmi Apartments For Sale In Sector 10a

Luxmi Apartments  Sector-10 A, Gurgaon, Harayana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Luxmi Apartments For Sale  In Sector 10a
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, IOC Colony near Cambridge college of education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹42,135 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 10a
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Haryana Apartments For Sale In Sector-10 A

Haryana Apartments  Haryana Apartments, A-602, Gh-5, IOC Colony, Sector 10A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, IOC Colony, NEAR Lions Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹28,058 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Haryana Apartments, For Sale In Sector-10 A

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Need Nandan For Sale In Sector-10 A

Need Nandan  IOC Colony, Near Sanskriti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,867 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

standalone building, IOC Colony, near Lions Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, IOC Colony, near Need Nandan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹41,379 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 10a

near IOC Colony, IOC Colony, Sector 10A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001,near Lions Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, IOC Colony, Near Lions Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,727 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Hero Honda Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹29,915 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10

Independent House, Near Pahwa Petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kadipur Enclave

Standalone Building, kadipur enclave near MRF Tyres T&S - Gurgaon Tyre Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Phase-2, near Electric Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,239 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Standalone Building, Block A, near GREENWOOD KINDERGARTEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Standalone Building, Hero Honda Rd, Near Electric Power House Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹1,746 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, GREENWOOD KINDERGARTEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Sector 37

Saraswati Enclave near Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK House For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar near kadipur community centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37c

Independent House, Kadipur Industrial Area, near Sangam Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10

Independent House, Kadipur near Gyan Devi Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

Independent House, alpine school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,862 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10

Independent House, Near blue bells public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,735 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

Standalone Building, Saraswati Enclave, Near Shri ram public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, Saraswati Enclave, Sector 10B near Shri ram public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Maxworth City Residencies For Sale In Sector 10a

Maxworth City Residencies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,774 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

Standalone Building, Sector 10B near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadipur Enclave

Independent House, Kadipur enclave,near rao service station, pop. Sec-10,basai road, 400/7E, Kadipur Industrial Area, Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Max Worth For Sale In Sector 10a,

Maxworth City Residencies Block-B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 37c

Independent House, Saraswati Enclave,near N.P Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,704 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maxworth City Residences For Sale In Sector 10a

Maxworth City Residences  Sector 10A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Maxworth City Residence For Sale In Sector 10a

Maxworth City Residence  Maxworth city residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

standalone building, Saraswati Enclave, near Noni bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,874 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Esfera Phase-ii For Sale In Sector-37c, Village-gharoli And Basai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Sector 10a

Independent House, H.No-836/22, Gali No- 6 K, Gandhi Nagar,Near Dinive Dales Middle School , Opp Sector 10 A, Gurugram -122001 ( Haryana )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ioc colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Ioc colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ioc colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ioc colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ioc colony?

Properties available in Ioc colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ioc colony?

To determine property prices in Ioc colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ioc colony?