nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage Bangalore

4 BHK Flat In Swati Parmeshwari Apartment For Sale In Sanjayanagara

near Sanjayanagara Police Station Sanjay Nagar Main Rd, CIL Layout A Block, Judicial Colony, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjayanagara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Swati Parmeshwari Apartment For Sale  In Sanjayanagara
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Elegance For Sale In Sanjayanagara

CIL Layout A Block, Judicial Colony, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage NEAR Sri Radhakrishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Elegance  For Sale  In Sanjayanagara1/7
Green Neighbourhood

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Apartment For Sale In Vaibhav Apartment

Doctor Rajgopal Road, CIL Colony, Naidu Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Apartment For Sale  In Vaibhav Apartment
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Infantry Towers, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Hoysala Infantry Towers, Sanjaynagar  Vaibhav Theatre, No. 23, Sanjay Nagar Main Rd, Near, Naidu Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹14,076 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hoysala Infantry Towers, Sanjaynagar For Sale  In Sanjaynagar1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Infantry Towers For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Hoysala Infantry Towers  Vaibhav Theatre, No. 23, Sanjay Nagar Main Rd, Near, Naidu Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,348 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Standalone Building, 2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,905 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,234 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Standalone Building, RMV Extension, 2nd Stage, near Vaibhav Theatre 4K 3D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sathvika Dreams For Sale In Sanjayanagara

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Judicial colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Judicial colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Judicial colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Judicial colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Judicial colony?

Properties available in Judicial colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Judicial colony?

To determine property prices in Judicial colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.