nbrank,desc

21 - Properties for Sale in Perumbakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Raksha Apartment For Sale In Raksha Stepstone, Street Number 2, Kailash Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

raksha apartment  Raksha Stepstone, Street Number 2, Kailash Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raksha  Apartment For Sale  In Raksha Stepstone, Street Number 2, Kailash Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Perumbakkam

Standalone Building, W644+6C5, Kailash Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Perumbakkam
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sekaran Carlton House For Sale In Perumbakkam

Sekaran Carlton House  Hospital Road , Sekaran Carlton House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,699 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sagar The One For Sale In Perumbakkam

Sagar The One  Near SRI Chaitanya Techno School, Kailash Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.92 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
43,513/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Moonish Apartments For Sale In Moonish Apartments

Moonish Apartments  LLM Church, near global hospital bus stop, perumbakkam, chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Dual Sai Krupa For Sale In Perumbakkam

Hospital Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kingdoms Residency For Sale In Perumbakkam

Perumal Nagar 2nd Street, Kailash Nagar, Near PRIM BUDS GARDEN SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sekaran Realities Everton Enclave For Sale In Perumbakkam

Sekaran Realities Everton Enclave  Sekaran Realities Everton Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Confident For Sale In 723, Rosary Church St, Kuil Thoppu, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004, India

Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In Viruccham Apartment For Sale In Perumbakkam

3 rd street sri perumal nagar Near Vasantha Mahal Kalyana Mandapam A/C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

Sekaran Realities Everton Enclave  Kailash Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam Main Road

6th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,386 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dks Arcadia For Sale In W633+xq3, Kailash Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Dks Arcadia  opposite to yellow bell supermarket near vasantha mahal marriage hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40.5 Lacs
₹5,336 per sq.ft.
23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mullai Apartment For Sale In Perumbakkam

yellobell shopping mall near
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dks Arcadia For Sale In Perumbakkam

Dks Arcadia  Kailash Nagar Near Vasantha Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Maple Garden Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Indira priyadarshini Nagar, Kailash Nagar, Perumbakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,690 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Tarini Square For Sale In Perumbakkam

Tarini Square  near vasantha mahal kalyana mandapam and global hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Devi Appartment For Sale In Perumbakkam

hari devi appartment   indira priyadharshini nagar Near Global Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,693 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,530 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Perumbakkam

Independent House, Kailash nagar near LLM church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Perumbakkam

Antony Nagar Ext Rd, Kailash Nagar near vasantha mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kailash nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kailash nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kailash nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kailash nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kailash nagar?

Properties available in Kailash nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kailash nagar?

To determine property prices in Kailash nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.