nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Shivtirth Nagar Pune

2 BHK House For Sale In Jq5g+px7, Indrayani Nagar, Shivtirth Nagar, Thergaon, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Independent House, Ashoka Society Road,near Akshay Nursing Home len 8 Bangalore number 39
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Jq5g+px7, Indrayani Nagar, Shivtirth Nagar, Thergaon, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK House For Sale In Thergaon

Independent House, Ashoka Housing Society near Navkar Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thergaon1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Thergaon

Independent House, Shivtirth Nagar, near Akshay nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thergaon

standalone Building, Shivtirth Nagar near Vishal Haospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

Standalone Building, Shahunagar, near Abhishek Vidyalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Pooja CHS  Mahalaxmi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Chinchwad

Independent House, PL Deshpandey Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Girana Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Shahunagar near Sai-Niketan Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Mauli For Sale In Chinchwad

Ganraj Mauli  Shahunagar, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 RK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, Dakshin Mukhi, Mahabali Mandir Rd, Purnanagar, near DakshinMukhi Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Siddhant Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Mahabali Mandir Rd, near DakshinMukhi Hanuman Temple - Mahabali Pratisthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Chinchwad

Chikali Rd, Shahunagar, near Shiv Shankar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Keelas nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Keelas nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Keelas nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Keelas nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Keelas nagar?

Properties available in Keelas nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Keelas nagar?

To determine property prices in Keelas nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.