nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Cholanayakanahalli Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, 9th Cross Rd, Kempanna Layout, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Hebbal1/39
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Homes For Sale In Hebbal

Aishwarya Homes   Kempanna Layout, near Aishwarya homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Homes  For Sale  In Hebbal1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Chinana Layout near Gravity Dance Academy Hebbal Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hebbal,

Independent House, Kempanna Layout near anjaneya swami temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Visu Green Castle For Sale In Hebbal

Visu Green Castle  1st Main Rd, 1st Main Rd, Coconut Garden, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Visu Green Castle For Sale  In Hebbal1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mn Luxuria For Sale In Hebbal

Mn Luxuria  Aryan Tower Apartments, 10, Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Rd, Chinana Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,677 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mn Luxuria For Sale  In Hebbal

2 BHK Flat In Arrcons Sahasrara Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Chowdaiah Block, Cholanayakanahalli, Near Vidhayanjali School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Arrcons Sahasrara For Sale In Hebbal

Arrcons Sahasrara  Hebbal, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,472 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Meridian Garden For Sale In Ganganagar

10th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,624 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Meridian Garden For Sale In Guddadahalli

Meridian Garden  695, 11th Cross Rd, Kempanna Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempanna Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Crimson Apartments For Sale In Yelhanka

4H7F+C6, Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹9,981 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,206 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Psr Nest For Sale In Hebbal

Psr Nest  Thimakka Layout, Coconut Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,755 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai For Sale In Hebbal

shree sai   near Narayana e-Techno School - RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,397 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Narayana Nilayam For Sale In Hebbal

Narayana nilayam  Cholanayakanahalli near Narayana e-Techno School - RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Lithos For Sale In Hebbal

Mantri Manyata Lithos  inside Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Manyata Lithos  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Mantri Lithos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Mantri Lithos WING-E Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft

Mantri Manyata Lithos  Mantri Lithos E block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/48

Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹13,683 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Lithos, Thanisandra For Sale In Manyata Tech Park

Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹1,591 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Mantri Manyata Lithos  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, inside manyata tech park Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/42

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Hebbal,

Standalone Building, Chinana Layout near Yelamma devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Cholanayakanahalli near Narayana e-Techno School - RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,274 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal

Independent House, muneshwara block 1st main
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kempanna layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Kempanna layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kempanna layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kempanna layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kempanna layout?

Properties available in Kempanna layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kempanna layout?

To determine property prices in Kempanna layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.