nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Annapurneshwari Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Flourish Gurushree Apartment For Sale In Mpm Layout Park

Flourish Gurushree Apartment  Opposite to Clinisafe couriers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Flourish Gurushree Apartment For Sale  In Mpm Layout Park1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Parvi Golden Nest For Sale In Nagarbhavi

parvi golden nest  Nagarbhavi, near ambedkar college signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,075 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parvi Golden Nest For Sale  In Nagarbhavi1/17

2 BHK House For Sale In Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Nilaya, 1, 1st Main Rd, Opposite Wind Flower Apartment, M P M Empyloyees Layout, Kengunte, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Independent House, near Golden Wind Flower Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale In Mpm Layout

mpm layout nagarabhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Mark Wind Flower For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Golden Mark Wind Flower  Nagarbhavi, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.59 Lacs
₹5,550 per sq.ft.
41,604/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Flourish Gurushree Apartments For Sale In Mallathahalli

Flourish Gurushree Apartments  80 Feet Rd, Kengunte, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Marathahalli

Standalone Building, MALLATHALLI VILLAGE ambedkar college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹18,261 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mallathahalli

Standalone Building, Mallathahalli Lake Rd, near by Sri Nirvigna Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mallathahalli

Independent House, near ambedkar college signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,583 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Mallathahalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,395 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Mallathahalli

Independent House, etchno narayana school back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone Building, Nagarbhavi 2nd Stage near mahesh pu college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Enclave For Sale In Krishna Enclave

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, Papareddipalya, Arunachl layout near SRI BEGALAMMA DEVI TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Koncept Nakshathra For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Koncept Nakshathra  HMV International school Annapurneshwari Nagar, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Annapoorneshwari Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Stage, 2nd main 4th Cross Rd, Near H M V International School - Best School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Papareddy Palya, near Appu Hotel Usha G
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kengunte without brokerage?

Yes! In Kengunte, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kengunte?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kengunte area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kengunte?

Properties available in Kengunte could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kengunte?

To determine property prices in Kengunte, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kengunte?