nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Ganganagar Bangalore

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganganagar

standalone building, Dena Bank Colony, near Office of the Superintendent of Police, CBI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

Standalone Building, Ganganagar near SVC BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Rt Nagar1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ganganagar

Standalone Building, KGH Layout, near Karnataka Biriyani Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ganganagar

Independent House, Papanna Block NEAR Kanti Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamaal Vishal Enclave For Sale In Ganganagar

Nagamaal Vishal Enclave  OPP TO BESCOM OFFICE #58/1, 1st Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Layout, Ganga Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK House For Sale In Ganganagar

Independent House, 4th Main Rd, Papanna Block, Vasanthappa Block, KGH Layout, Ganganagar, Near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Infinite Silver Manor For Sale In Rt Nagar

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Flat In Multimeridian Cbi Main Road For Sale In Ganganagar

CBI Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Ganganagar

Independent House, Vassappa Block near Sri Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK House For Sale In Ganganagar

Independent House, 7th Main Rd, Vassappa Block, Ganganagar, ,near Sri Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Aswa Vandana For Sale In Rbi Colony Anand Nagar

Aswa Vandana  No 19, 2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Apartment In Ram For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Ram  yelahanka newtown near Seshadripuram First Grade College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kgh layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Kgh layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kgh layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kgh layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kgh layout?

Properties available in Kgh layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kgh layout?

To determine property prices in Kgh layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kgh layout?