nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in T Dasarahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale In Battarahalli

Brigade Lakecrest  Near Homescapes Interior Design Studio, Hosabasavanapura, Battarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,585 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale  In Battarahalli1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale In Battarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹11,161 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale  In Battarahalli1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Parkshire For Sale In Hoskote

Godrej Parkshire  Near Madeena Hotel, Dasarahalli, Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hoskote Town / IB CircleSadhana TheatreMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Parkshire For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹10,650 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Tumkur Road ,Prashanth Nagar,near,people tree hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Unnamed Road Near Sujatha Tent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In T. Dasarahalli1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, prashanth nagar near Shri Adhishakti Kaliyamma Tayi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli,

Independent House, Prashanth Nagar, neaar toSri V.B. Iyengar Bakery & Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.75 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹19,343/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
0.6 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 2217a, Kalahasti Nagar, Prashanth Nagar, T. Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057, India

Independent House, S ramesh road Tdasarahallai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.7 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, 1st Main Rd near Shri Munisuvrat Swami Shwetamber Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Maheswari Nagar,near Maheshwaramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In , T. Dasarahalli,

Independent House, , Maheswari Nagar near T Dasarahalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Maheswari Nagar, near T. Dasarahalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Standalone Building, Bhuvasneshwari nagar NearGovt High School T. Dasarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Prashanth Nagar, T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, 5th crsoss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,409 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli,

Independent House, Maheswari Nagar, near Metro Station Dasarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dasarahalli

Standalone Building, maheswari nagar near Dasarahalli metro sation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In T Dasarahalli

Independent House, near Standard English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, T. Dasarahalli near Standard Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempegowdanagar

Independent House, Prashanth Nagar, near sri Lakshmi Ranganatha Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In T Dasarahalli

Prashanth Nagar, near to Shri Mutturaya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Navami Lakskmi For Sale In Venkateshwara Layout

3rd Stage , Near Pushpak Textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, S.Ramesh Rd Prashanth Nagar Near JJ cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Kannada Kasturi Rd near St. Mary's Convent/High School & St.Mary's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dasarahalli

Standalone Building, Kannada Kasturi Rd near St. Mary's Convent/High School & St.Mary's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Dasarahalli

Independent House, Maheswari Nagar, T. near St. Mary's Convent/High School & St.Mary's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,157 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 228, Kempegowdanagar, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, T. Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057, India

Standalone Building, 228,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Association For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

aishwarya association  Kannada Kasturi Rd Maheswari Nagar near St. Mary's Convent/High School & St.Mary's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli,

Independent House, kalyan nagara near St Mary's School Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishna gowda layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishna gowda layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishna gowda layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishna gowda layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishna gowda layout?

Properties available in Krishna gowda layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishna gowda layout?

To determine property prices in Krishna gowda layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.